Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Agnes Backström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Agnes Backström has 153 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 26 wins (17.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-09-26 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
6
Associated horses
153
Registered starts
26
Registered wins
17.0%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Agnes Backström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Z MW (SWB) | 2026-03-01 | 2026-08-29 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Bellwin | 2021-05-14 | 2025-11-23 | 29 | 3 | 10.3% |
| Saga | 2016-09-10 | 2025-04-21 | 86 | 20 | 23.3% |
| Kilnhillock Baz | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Scofield | 2020-06-28 | 2023-04-01 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Simberg Fender | 2015-09-26 | 2016-07-04 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2026-08-29 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Z MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.500% | 6 |
| 2026-06-06 | Z MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2026-05-31 | Z MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 8 |
| 2026-05-30 | Z MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 10 |
| 2026-05-24 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.857% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Z MW (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.333% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2026-04-26 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2026-04-19 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.714% | 8 |
| 2026-03-01 | Z MW (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2025-11-23 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.711% | 4 |
| 2025-04-21 | Saga | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2025-03-02 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2024-10-20 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2024-09-28 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.721% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Saga | FEI Ponnykür | 64.617% | 14 |
| 2024-08-09 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.919% | 11 |
| 2024-06-30 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.450% | 4 |
| 2024-02-04 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.603% | 6 |
| 2023-11-11 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.631% | 8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Kilnhillock Baz | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 7 |
| 2023-05-01 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 14 |
| 2023-04-16 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 2 |
| 2023-04-02 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 4 |
| 2023-04-01 | Scofield | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 1 |
| 2023-03-26 | Scofield | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2023-03-26 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2023-01-21 | Scofield | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 10 |
| 2022-10-23 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 7 |
| 2022-10-22 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Scofield | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Scofield | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.389% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Scofield | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2022-08-20 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2022-08-20 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2021-12-19 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2021-12-19 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2021-11-28 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2021-11-27 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2021-11-21 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2021-11-21 | Bellwin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 12 |
| 2021-10-09 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 5 |
| 2021-10-02 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 6 |
| 2021-09-26 | Scofield | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Scofield | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Scofield | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 16 |
| 2021-08-21 | Scofield | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Saga | FEI Ponnykür | 62.458% | 7 |
| 2021-07-30 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.063% | 14 |
| 2021-07-18 | Bellwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 9 |
| 2021-07-17 | Bellwin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Saga | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.042% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2021-05-16 | Bellwin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Bellwin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2021-05-14 | Bellwin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2020-10-30 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.667% | 26 |
| 2020-09-13 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.063% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 10 |
| 2020-08-01 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.703% | 19 |
| 2020-07-23 | Scofield | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 16 |
| 2020-07-05 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Scofield | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 9 |
| 2020-06-28 | Scofield | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 2 |
| 2020-06-13 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.171% | 6 |
| 2019-10-26 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Saga | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.602% | 8 |
| 2019-09-21 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.559% | 11 |
| 2019-08-25 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2019-07-01 | Saga | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.468% | 6 |
| 2019-06-30 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 13 |
| 2019-05-04 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.583% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Saga | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.212% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Saga | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.152% | 3 |
| 2018-11-18 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 7 |
| 2018-11-18 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Saga | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.167% | 11 |
| 2018-09-22 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.417% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2018-08-19 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 6 |
| 2018-08-05 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2018-08-04 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 9 |
| 2018-06-10 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Saga | Lätt A:P1 | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Saga | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.545% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Saga | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.056% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2018-03-24 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 4 |
| 2018-03-24 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Saga | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2018-02-04 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2018-02-04 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 10 |
| 2017-10-08 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2017-09-24 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2017-09-09 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.407% | 1 |
| 2017-08-19 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2017-06-06 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2017-06-06 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2017-05-13 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2017-05-13 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2017-04-22 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 3 |
| 2017-03-25 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2017-03-05 | Saga | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 2 |
| 2016-09-10 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 12 |
| 2016-09-10 | Saga | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2016-07-04 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2016-06-18 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2016-05-14 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Simberg Fender | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 9 |
| 2016-04-24 | Simberg Fender | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2016-04-02 | Simberg Fender | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 2 |
| 2016-04-02 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2015-11-14 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Simberg Fender | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 6 |