Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Zirocco
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Zirocco has 114 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 8 wins (7.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-18 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
7.0%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Zirocco in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | 2023-04-15 | 2026-06-14 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åsa Karlsson | 2017-04-16 | 2022-11-05 | 48 | 1 | 2.1% |
| Siv Birgersson | 2016-07-02 | 2022-09-11 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% |
| Jenny Johansson | 2015-06-06 | 2015-06-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jessica Linander | 2014-05-18 | 2014-10-26 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2026-06-06 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 57.333% | 12 |
| 2026-05-02 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.667% | 10 |
| 2025-10-19 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.500% | 10 |
| 2025-09-14 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2025-06-01 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 56.184% | 12 |
| 2025-05-24 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.711% | 2 |
| 2025-05-01 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.395% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.500% | 9 |
| 2024-08-18 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.289% | 9 |
| 2024-06-29 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.789% | 11 |
| 2024-06-02 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.921% | 7 |
| 2024-05-04 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 56.842% | 7 |
| 2024-04-28 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.421% | 10 |
| 2023-10-22 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 19 |
| 2023-10-21 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.216% | 9 |
| 2023-08-26 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 4 |
| 2023-08-13 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 9 |
| 2023-08-12 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 6 |
| 2023-05-07 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 10 |
| 2023-05-01 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 12 |
| 2023-04-15 | Åsa Karlsson Reuterholt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 14 |
| 2022-11-05 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 6 |
| 2022-10-23 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 15 |
| 2022-09-11 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2022-08-12 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 10 |
| 2022-08-07 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.757% | 9 |
| 2022-07-09 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 9 |
| 2022-07-03 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 13 |
| 2022-06-18 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 7 |
| 2022-05-21 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 8 |
| 2022-04-23 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 13 |
| 2022-04-10 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 11 |
| 2022-03-12 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 16 |
| 2022-02-20 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 18 |
| 2021-11-13 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 6 |
| 2021-11-12 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 9 |
| 2021-11-06 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 6 |
| 2021-10-10 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 12 |
| 2021-09-26 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 13 |
| 2021-09-11 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 13 |
| 2021-08-22 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 7 |
| 2021-08-14 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 13 |
| 2021-08-07 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.243% | 15 |
| 2021-07-10 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 52.703% | 13 |
| 2021-07-04 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.622% | 13 |
| 2021-06-12 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 13 |
| 2020-10-31 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 17 |
| 2020-09-26 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2020-07-30 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 12 |
| 2020-02-08 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 9 |
| 2019-11-22 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 11 |
| 2019-10-20 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 5 |
| 2019-10-05 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Åsa Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 15 |
| 2019-09-07 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 9 |
| 2019-07-07 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.170% | 2 |
| 2019-07-06 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.250% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2019-05-01 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.750% | 17 |
| 2019-04-06 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2019-03-10 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 7 |
| 2018-11-04 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 8 |
| 2018-10-06 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 8 |
| 2018-09-16 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2018-08-25 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 5 |
| 2018-07-29 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.905% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2017-10-21 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2017-07-08 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 1 |
| 2017-07-07 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 16 |
| 2017-07-01 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 6 |
| 2017-06-30 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2017-06-06 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2017-05-28 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2017-05-20 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 7 |
| 2017-05-07 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.348% | 3 |
| 2017-04-16 | Åsa Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2017-03-18 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2017-03-11 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 5 |
| 2016-10-09 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.255% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2016-09-11 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2016-08-13 | Siv Birgersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2016-08-12 | Siv Birgersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Siv Birgersson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2015-06-06 | Jenny Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 15 |
| 2015-06-06 | Jenny Johansson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 11 |
| 2014-10-26 | Jessica Linander | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 28 |
| 2014-10-12 | Jessica Linander | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Jessica Linander | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 26 |
| 2014-08-31 | Jessica Linander | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2014-05-18 | Jessica Linander | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.167% | 19 |