Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Zeus MH (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Zeus MH (SWB) has 120 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 14 wins (11.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-10-18 to 2026-07-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
120
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
11.7%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Zeus MH (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | 2014-10-18 | 2026-07-04 | 113 | 14 | 12.4% |
| Ann Johansson | 2022-06-05 | 2022-12-04 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2026-04-06 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2026-04-06 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.766% | 9 |
| 2025-08-29 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.468% | 10 |
| 2025-08-16 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.489% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-16 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2025-05-10 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.362% | 1 |
| 2025-04-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2025-04-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2025-04-13 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2024-11-09 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2024-09-29 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 4 |
| 2024-09-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2024-09-20 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.197% | 9 |
| 2024-09-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2024-08-31 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.085% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.680% | 5 |
| 2024-05-08 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.692% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-04-14 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.838% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2024-03-17 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2024-03-17 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2023-09-10 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.108% | 5 |
| 2023-09-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2023-08-06 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 8 |
| 2023-04-30 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-04-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 3 |
| 2023-03-19 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-12-04 | Ann Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Ann Johansson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Ann Johansson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 11 |
| 2022-10-08 | Ann Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ann Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ann Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.258% | 6 |
| 2022-06-05 | Ann Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 28 |
| 2021-05-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2021-05-15 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 5 |
| 2019-11-24 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 10 |
| 2019-11-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 19 |
| 2019-11-10 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.579% | 9 |
| 2019-10-06 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 6 |
| 2019-09-15 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 7 |
| 2019-08-25 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.641% | 12 |
| 2019-08-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.149% | 4 |
| 2019-06-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.966% | 6 |
| 2019-06-22 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2019-05-31 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.889% | 15 |
| 2019-05-18 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2019-05-17 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.085% | 12 |
| 2019-05-11 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 2 |
| 2018-11-24 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.814% | 8 |
| 2018-11-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2018-11-11 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2018-09-16 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 10 |
| 2018-07-20 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 6 |
| 2018-06-24 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 1 |
| 2018-06-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-06-22 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 63.235% | 9 |
| 2018-04-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.603% | 7 |
| 2018-03-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.381% | 1 |
| 2018-03-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.535% | 7 |
| 2017-11-26 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 4 |
| 2017-06-24 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 1 |
| 2017-06-23 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 8 |
| 2017-05-13 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.234% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 6 |
| 2017-04-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.787% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2017-03-05 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2017-03-04 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 3 |
| 2016-10-02 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2016-08-28 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.444% | 28 |
| 2016-06-11 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 10 |
| 2016-06-05 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 47.872% | 16 |
| 2016-06-05 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 14 |
| 2016-05-15 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 13 |
| 2016-04-17 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 16 |
| 2015-09-19 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 20 |
| 2015-08-16 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2015-08-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 9 |
| 2015-06-13 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 21 |
| 2015-06-07 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.800% | 3 |
| 2015-06-06 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 15 |
| 2015-05-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 2 |
| 2015-03-28 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 15 |
| 2015-03-07 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.333% | 6 |
| 2015-02-22 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 9 |
| 2015-02-01 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 12 |
| 2015-01-10 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2014-10-18 | Magdalena Rubensson Zäll | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 8 |