Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Zandora
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Zandora has 96 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 3 wins (3.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-11-06 to 2023-07-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated riders
96
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
3.1%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Zandora in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klara Dickson | 2021-12-19 | 2023-07-01 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marie Ek | 2016-02-14 | 2020-09-13 | 56 | 3 | 5.4% |
| Sara Larsson | 2020-08-09 | 2020-08-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Frida Heimdal | 2017-07-01 | 2019-06-06 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linda Skog | 2016-01-24 | 2016-03-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Carolina Hansson | 2014-09-28 | 2015-09-20 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nina Hedström | 2011-11-06 | 2014-08-24 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-01 | Klara Dickson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Klara Dickson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2023-06-06 | Klara Dickson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.429% | 4 |
| 2022-11-06 | Klara Dickson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2022-07-01 | Klara Dickson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2022-05-29 | Klara Dickson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2022-05-29 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-04-16 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 9 |
| 2021-12-19 | Klara Dickson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 12 |
| 2020-08-09 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 16 |
| 2020-07-19 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 11 |
| 2020-07-18 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 12 |
| 2020-03-21 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2020-03-21 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 10 |
| 2019-12-01 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 6 |
| 2019-06-28 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 8 |
| 2019-06-06 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 3 |
| 2019-06-06 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2019-05-26 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2018-07-21 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2018-07-18 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 14 |
| 2018-06-30 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 9 |
| 2018-06-29 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2018-06-06 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.455% | 3 |
| 2018-06-06 | Marie Ek | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2018-06-02 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 11 |
| 2018-04-28 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 22 |
| 2018-04-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2017-10-29 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2017-10-22 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2017-10-01 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 13 |
| 2017-10-01 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2017-09-23 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 7 |
| 2017-09-23 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 15 |
| 2017-08-12 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 16 |
| 2017-08-12 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 15 |
| 2017-08-05 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 15 |
| 2017-08-05 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2017-07-30 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 14 |
| 2017-07-01 | Frida Heimdal | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.852% | 12 |
| 2017-06-17 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 19 |
| 2017-06-17 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 13 |
| 2017-06-11 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 3 |
| 2017-06-06 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2017-04-15 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 8 |
| 2017-04-15 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.714% | 16 |
| 2016-11-05 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 12 |
| 2016-10-16 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 23 |
| 2016-10-09 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 13 |
| 2016-09-10 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 16 |
| 2016-08-13 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 16 |
| 2016-07-31 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2016-07-30 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 18 |
| 2016-04-17 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 7 |
| 2016-03-06 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 7 |
| 2016-03-06 | Linda Skog | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 9 |
| 2016-02-14 | Marie Ek | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 10 |
| 2016-01-24 | Linda Skog | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2015-08-30 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Carolina Hansson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 6 |
| 2015-06-04 | Carolina Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Carolina Hansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 25 |
| 2015-04-19 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Carolina Hansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 7 |
| 2014-08-24 | Nina Hedström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 12 |
| 2012-04-15 | Nina Hedström | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 19 |
| 2011-11-06 | Nina Hedström | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 9 |