Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Zacramento
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Zacramento has 62 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 2 wins (3.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-05-24 to 2025-06-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
62
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
3.2%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Zacramento in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christine Grafström | 2015-05-24 | 2025-06-08 | 62 | 2 | 3.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-08 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 7 |
| 2025-06-07 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.833% | 3 |
| 2025-04-13 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.167% | 13 |
| 2025-04-12 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.571% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2024-10-12 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 7 |
| 2024-08-18 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.667% | 4 |
| 2024-08-04 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 9 |
| 2024-08-03 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2024-07-26 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 2 |
| 2024-07-26 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2024-04-13 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2024-03-23 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2023-10-14 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2023-10-14 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2023-09-16 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2023-06-18 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.093% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2023-05-14 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2023-05-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2023-04-02 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.976% | 3 |
| 2023-04-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.964% | 15 |
| 2023-03-26 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.643% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 4 |
| 2022-10-23 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 10 |
| 2022-10-23 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2022-10-08 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.857% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.822% | 8 |
| 2022-08-28 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2022-06-19 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2022-06-18 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 9 |
| 2022-06-05 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.964% | 9 |
| 2022-06-05 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.721% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.607% | 10 |
| 2022-05-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 9 |
| 2022-05-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2022-04-24 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.857% | 8 |
| 2022-04-24 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.952% | 9 |
| 2021-10-23 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2021-10-23 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 4 |
| 2021-09-26 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 10 |
| 2021-09-25 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 12 |
| 2021-08-01 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 8 |
| 2021-07-31 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Christine Grafström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 17 |
| 2016-09-25 | Christine Grafström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Christine Grafström | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 18 |