Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
X-aminator
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, X-aminator has 81 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 19 wins (23.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-11 to 2026-07-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated riders
81
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
23.5%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with X-aminator in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lara Sjöholm Lundgren | 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-18 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lara Lundgren | 2024-09-21 | 2026-06-28 | 37 | 11 | 29.7% |
| Molly Wadelius | 2022-05-22 | 2022-05-22 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ella Stolpe | 2016-04-17 | 2020-10-29 | 34 | 6 | 17.6% |
| Josefine Ivarsson-Mårtensson | 2015-12-12 | 2015-12-12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Emma-Petronella Pegers | 2013-08-11 | 2014-05-30 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-18 | Lara Sjöholm Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 3 |
| 2026-07-18 | Lara Sjöholm Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2026-07-17 | Lara Sjöholm Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2026-07-17 | Lara Sjöholm Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 5 |
| 2026-06-28 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 5 |
| 2026-06-27 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2026-06-26 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 3 |
| 2026-06-26 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 1 |
| 2026-04-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2026-03-01 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 2 |
| 2026-02-01 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2026-01-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 5 |
| 2026-01-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 2 |
| 2025-10-29 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2025-10-28 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 77.778% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.214% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2025-08-10 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2025-07-20 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2025-07-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2025-07-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2025-07-05 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-07-04 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2025-07-04 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 4 |
| 2025-03-22 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2024-09-21 | Lara Lundgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Molly Wadelius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2020-10-29 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.389% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.991% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.721% | 5 |
| 2019-04-22 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.108% | 2 |
| 2019-01-31 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Ella Stolpe | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.694% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Ella Stolpe | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 4 |
| 2018-06-24 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.685% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Ella Stolpe | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.270% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2017-06-17 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2017-03-04 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2016-11-02 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 7 |
| 2016-08-21 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 6 |
| 2016-07-03 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 4 |
| 2016-07-02 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 8 |
| 2016-06-18 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt A:P1 | 53.816% | 10 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ella Stolpe | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2015-12-12 | Josefine Ivarsson-Mårtensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2014-05-30 | Emma-Petronella Pegers | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.763% | — |
| 2013-09-21 | Emma-Petronella Pegers | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | — |
| 2013-09-07 | Emma-Petronella Pegers | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | — |
| 2013-08-11 | Emma-Petronella Pegers | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.034% | — |