Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Woity Toity
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Woity Toity has 80 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 6 wins (7.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-03-20 to 2017-08-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated riders
80
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
7.5%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Woity Toity in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sara Wenjedahl | 2016-07-17 | 2017-08-19 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| Sara Andersson | 2016-05-07 | 2016-06-06 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sara Larsson | 2011-03-20 | 2015-09-06 | 62 | 5 | 8.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-08-19 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 6 |
| 2017-07-06 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 5 |
| 2017-06-18 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.196% | 7 |
| 2017-05-27 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2017-05-14 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 4 |
| 2016-10-02 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 9 |
| 2016-09-24 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 12 |
| 2016-09-17 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 8 |
| 2016-09-04 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2016-09-03 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.174% | 6 |
| 2016-08-04 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 3 |
| 2016-07-17 | Sara Wenjedahl | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.500% | 17 |
| 2016-06-06 | Sara Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 13 |
| 2016-05-22 | Sara Andersson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Sara Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 8 |
| 2016-05-07 | Sara Andersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 8 |
| 2015-09-06 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.565% | 11 |
| 2015-08-29 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 4 |
| 2015-08-29 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 2 |
| 2015-08-06 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 7 |
| 2015-08-06 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.130% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 8 |
| 2015-06-28 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 4 |
| 2015-06-14 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 8 |
| 2015-02-08 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 9 |
| 2015-02-08 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 5 |
| 2015-01-31 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 9 |
| 2015-01-31 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 6 |
| 2014-11-02 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 7 |
| 2014-11-02 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 7 |
| 2014-10-26 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 22 |
| 2014-10-26 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 8 |
| 2014-10-12 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.543% | 14 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2014-06-15 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 14 |
| 2014-06-15 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2014-06-01 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2014-06-01 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2014-05-17 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2014-05-16 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 13 |
| 2014-05-01 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2014-05-01 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 9 |
| 2014-04-26 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2014-04-26 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2014-04-02 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 2 |
| 2014-04-02 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.674% | 2 |
| 2014-03-04 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 5 |
| 2014-03-04 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2014-03-01 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 9 |
| 2014-02-09 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 11 |
| 2014-02-09 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 13 |
| 2014-01-25 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 14 |
| 2014-01-25 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 3 |
| 2013-06-01 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.333% | 10 |
| 2013-05-04 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 8 |
| 2013-05-04 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 10 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 4 |
| 2013-03-15 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2013-03-15 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 2 |
| 2013-02-24 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 2 |
| 2012-08-25 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 1 |
| 2012-08-05 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 18 |
| 2012-08-03 | Sara Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 20 |
| 2012-08-03 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2012-07-20 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2012-07-07 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.172% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 3 |
| 2011-10-02 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2011-04-16 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 14 |
| 2011-04-16 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2011-03-20 | Sara Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2011-03-20 | Sara Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 4 |