Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Witz
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Witz has 66 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 3 wins (4.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-09-29 to 2026-04-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
66
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
4.5%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Witz in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lova Möller | 2026-03-08 | 2026-04-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Alma Larsson | 2025-06-15 | 2025-06-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nova Lantz | 2022-10-15 | 2022-10-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maja Jonsson | 2017-10-21 | 2020-02-29 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Maja Martaeng | 2013-09-29 | 2017-05-21 | 54 | 2 | 3.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | Lova Möller | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2026-03-08 | Lova Möller | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Alma Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 9 |
| 2022-10-15 | Nova Lantz | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 2 |
| 2020-02-29 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2019-10-20 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 4 |
| 2019-07-23 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-07-24 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2017-10-21 | Maja Jonsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2016-09-24 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 9 |
| 2016-09-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 4 |
| 2016-09-03 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 10 |
| 2016-08-27 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 5 |
| 2016-08-27 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2016-07-03 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 8 |
| 2016-06-06 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 7 |
| 2016-04-16 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 12 |
| 2016-04-16 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 12 |
| 2016-04-10 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2016-03-06 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 4 |
| 2016-03-05 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 8 |
| 2016-03-05 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 5 |
| 2015-11-08 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 7 |
| 2015-11-08 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2015-10-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 3 |
| 2015-08-30 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2015-08-23 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 8 |
| 2015-06-06 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2015-05-30 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.711% | 8 |
| 2015-05-30 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 14 |
| 2015-05-09 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 9 |
| 2015-05-02 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 6 |
| 2015-04-19 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2015-04-04 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2015-04-04 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2015-03-07 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2015-03-07 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 7 |
| 2014-10-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 3 |
| 2014-10-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 10 |
| 2014-09-14 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 10 |
| 2014-09-14 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 7 |
| 2014-08-23 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 49.868% | 5 |
| 2014-08-23 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 7 |
| 2014-06-06 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.276% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 4 |
| 2014-05-03 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Maja Martaeng | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 3 |