Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Wicked Paint-Box
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Wicked Paint-Box has 79 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 14 wins (17.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-06 to 2025-03-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
79
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
17.7%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Wicked Paint-Box in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sigrid Liljas | 2021-07-02 | 2025-03-30 | 51 | 11 | 21.6% |
| Lovisa Simling | 2017-09-02 | 2019-10-19 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Louise Edlund | 2013-06-06 | 2014-07-05 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-30 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2024-10-27 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2024-06-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 5 |
| 2024-05-11 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 53.816% | 4 |
| 2024-04-14 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2023-10-07 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 7 |
| 2023-10-07 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 63.194% | 6 |
| 2023-09-30 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 6 |
| 2023-09-24 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:P1 | 62.851% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2023-06-17 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2023-06-04 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2023-05-14 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.357% | 11 |
| 2023-05-07 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2023-04-09 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 8 |
| 2023-03-25 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2022-10-30 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2022-10-15 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2022-09-17 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2022-09-17 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 11 |
| 2022-05-28 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2021-10-31 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 9 |
| 2021-10-17 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2021-07-03 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.167% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Sigrid Liljas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.030% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.970% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.758% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 1 |
| 2019-04-22 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Lovisa Simling | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 54.697% | 12 |
| 2019-02-01 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 7 |
| 2018-10-06 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 68.056% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 18 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 15 |
| 2018-06-29 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 12 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lovisa Simling | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2014-07-05 | Louise Edlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.579% | 15 |
| 2014-07-04 | Louise Edlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 18 |
| 2014-07-04 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.897% | 17 |
| 2014-05-24 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2014-04-20 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.069% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 2 |
| 2014-02-16 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Louise Edlund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.448% | 13 |