Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Welgano M
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Welgano M has 89 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-11 to 2024-09-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
89
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Welgano M in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elina Rutanen | 2015-03-08 | 2024-09-15 | 80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anita NYBERG | 2018-08-25 | 2018-08-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emilia Dahlbom | 2016-05-15 | 2016-08-28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Isabelle Berg | 2014-05-11 | 2015-09-27 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cecilia Gustafsson | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-15 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.333% | 7 |
| 2024-09-07 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-25 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2024-06-26 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.667% | 7 |
| 2024-04-14 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 6 |
| 2024-02-10 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 5 |
| 2023-10-08 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2023-09-10 | Elina Rutanen | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 61.538% | 6 |
| 2023-09-03 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 5 |
| 2023-09-03 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 2 |
| 2023-08-13 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2023-08-12 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2023-07-19 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2023-05-28 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 11 |
| 2023-05-18 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2023-02-25 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 4 |
| 2022-10-09 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 13 |
| 2022-09-10 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2022-07-31 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 18 |
| 2022-07-30 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2022-07-29 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 12 |
| 2022-07-03 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 10 |
| 2022-07-02 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 9 |
| 2022-07-01 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 49.286% | 9 |
| 2022-06-18 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 5 |
| 2022-05-29 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 14 |
| 2022-05-27 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 9 |
| 2022-05-26 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.714% | 16 |
| 2022-05-07 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2022-04-10 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2022-04-02 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.107% | 15 |
| 2022-04-02 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2022-03-12 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.107% | 16 |
| 2022-02-26 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2021-11-06 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2021-10-10 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2021-10-09 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2021-09-12 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2021-08-01 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.698% | 4 |
| 2021-07-31 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 16 |
| 2021-07-30 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 9 |
| 2021-07-30 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 52.679% | 15 |
| 2021-07-21 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 14 |
| 2021-06-30 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2021-06-20 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 49.464% | 14 |
| 2021-06-20 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.429% | 11 |
| 2021-06-06 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 5 |
| 2021-06-06 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.071% | 8 |
| 2020-10-17 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2020-09-12 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 13 |
| 2020-08-30 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.628% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 9 |
| 2020-08-08 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2020-08-08 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2020-08-02 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2020-07-22 | Elina Rutanen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 12 |
| 2020-07-05 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2020-06-24 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2019-10-26 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 5 |
| 2019-10-26 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2019-09-22 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.355% | 2 |
| 2019-07-17 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2019-06-06 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.613% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 3 |
| 2019-06-01 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 8 |
| 2019-04-27 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 11 |
| 2018-09-22 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.939% | 20 |
| 2018-08-25 | Anita NYBERG | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Anita NYBERG | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2016-08-28 | Emilia Dahlbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Emilia Dahlbom | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 15 |
| 2016-05-15 | Emilia Dahlbom | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 12 |
| 2015-09-27 | Isabelle Berg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.395% | 14 |
| 2015-09-20 | Isabelle Berg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.213% | 10 |
| 2015-03-08 | Elina Rutanen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 13 |
| 2014-09-07 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Isabelle Berg | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.167% | 8 |