Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ulalita
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ulalita has 109 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 5 wins (4.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-15 to 2026-07-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated riders
109
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.6%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Ulalita in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Stenquist | 2018-05-13 | 2026-07-05 | 49 | 2 | 4.1% |
| Linda Dahlström | 2020-08-23 | 2020-08-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Christine Alm | 2018-02-04 | 2019-05-19 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Klara Persson | 2015-10-25 | 2016-10-09 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Helen Persson | 2014-04-12 | 2014-06-22 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Elin Ericsson | 2012-04-15 | 2013-10-27 | 23 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-05 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 10 |
| 2026-04-11 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 7 |
| 2022-02-13 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 6 |
| 2021-08-08 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.767% | 5 |
| 2021-08-06 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.750% | 16 |
| 2021-06-13 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Linda Dahlström | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2020-02-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2019-11-17 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 11 |
| 2019-11-17 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.667% | 13 |
| 2019-09-08 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 5 |
| 2019-09-08 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2019-08-03 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 13 |
| 2019-08-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2019-08-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 62.361% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Christine Alm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Christine Alm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 5 |
| 2019-04-19 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2019-01-27 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 5 |
| 2019-01-27 | Rebecca Stenquist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 49.524% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 12 |
| 2018-10-07 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.030% | 6 |
| 2018-09-09 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 2 |
| 2018-08-18 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.417% | 5 |
| 2018-08-04 | Christine Alm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 14 |
| 2018-08-03 | Christine Alm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 7 |
| 2018-07-08 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 7 |
| 2018-07-05 | Christine Alm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2018-06-24 | Christine Alm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2018-06-24 | Christine Alm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 21 |
| 2018-06-10 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2018-05-20 | Christine Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2018-05-13 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Rebecca Stenquist | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Christine Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 2 |
| 2018-02-04 | Christine Alm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2016-10-09 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 20 |
| 2016-10-02 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 15 |
| 2016-09-18 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2016-09-17 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 11 |
| 2016-09-17 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2016-08-27 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2016-08-11 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 10 |
| 2016-08-11 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2016-07-15 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 10 |
| 2016-07-15 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-06-04 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 11 |
| 2016-06-04 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2016-05-29 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2016-05-15 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 16 |
| 2016-05-15 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 14 |
| 2015-10-25 | Klara Persson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2014-06-22 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.809% | 2 |
| 2014-06-22 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 8 |
| 2014-05-17 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2014-05-17 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 12 |
| 2014-05-03 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 5 |
| 2014-04-12 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 4 |
| 2014-04-12 | Helen Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 4 |
| 2013-10-27 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2013-10-27 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 9 |
| 2013-09-15 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2013-09-15 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 12 |
| 2013-08-24 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 4 |
| 2013-08-24 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 5 |
| 2013-08-10 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2013-08-10 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 7 |
| 2013-07-26 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 23 |
| 2013-07-07 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2013-07-07 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 12 |
| 2013-06-09 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 11 |
| 2013-05-26 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2013-05-26 | Elin Ericsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2013-05-09 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 15 |
| 2013-04-27 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2012-11-18 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.384% | 4 |
| 2012-10-17 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 4 |
| 2012-09-01 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2012-08-11 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 3 |
| 2012-05-26 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 6 |
| 2012-04-28 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2012-04-15 | Elin Ericsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 6 |