Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Top Cat
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Top Cat has 73 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 14 wins (19.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-09 to 2025-09-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
73
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
19.2%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Top Cat in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lovisa Rogberg | 2020-06-24 | 2025-09-13 | 47 | 3 | 6.4% |
| Agnes Rogberg | 2024-04-21 | 2024-04-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maija Magnusson | 2017-04-09 | 2019-10-12 | 24 | 11 | 45.8% |
| Louise Gligel | 2014-05-09 | 2014-05-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-13 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2025-08-30 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2024-04-21 | Agnes Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:P1 | 51.842% | 14 |
| 2023-08-02 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 2 |
| 2023-08-02 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 11 |
| 2022-10-02 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 6 |
| 2022-09-25 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 14 |
| 2022-06-12 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 2 |
| 2022-06-12 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 5 |
| 2022-06-04 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 7 |
| 2022-05-28 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2022-05-01 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 5 |
| 2022-05-01 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-23 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 5 |
| 2022-04-23 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 8 |
| 2022-04-10 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2022-01-30 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2022-01-30 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2022-01-23 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 7 |
| 2021-10-09 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.722% | 15 |
| 2021-10-09 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 10 |
| 2021-09-25 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 8 |
| 2021-09-11 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 9 |
| 2021-08-29 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2021-07-18 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 5 |
| 2021-07-18 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2021-07-11 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 8 |
| 2021-07-11 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.472% | 9 |
| 2021-06-05 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 6 |
| 2021-02-28 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.472% | 9 |
| 2021-02-28 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2021-01-31 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2020-06-24 | Lovisa Rogberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 12 |
| 2019-10-12 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2019-07-25 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2019-06-06 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2019-04-20 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2019-04-20 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2018-05-01 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2018-03-25 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 1 |
| 2018-03-24 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-10-07 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2017-10-07 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Maija Magnusson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 3 |
| 2014-05-09 | Louise Gligel | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 66.000% | 4 |