Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Syncro E
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Syncro E has 104 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 11 wins (10.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-05-21 to 2026-05-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
104
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.6%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Syncro E in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evelina Larsson | 2017-05-21 | 2026-05-31 | 100 | 11 | 11.0% |
| Caroline Lowén | 2023-06-28 | 2024-06-08 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-31 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2026-05-15 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 4 |
| 2026-05-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 2 |
| 2026-04-12 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2025-04-06 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2025-03-08 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.830% | 3 |
| 2024-11-03 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.957% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.574% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.658% | 4 |
| 2024-08-18 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.553% | 5 |
| 2024-07-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.239% | 3 |
| 2024-07-27 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2024-06-08 | Caroline Lowén | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 10 |
| 2024-06-08 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.077% | 8 |
| 2024-04-06 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.021% | 2 |
| 2024-03-17 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2023-10-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 2 |
| 2023-10-14 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2023-10-07 | Caroline Lowén | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 12 |
| 2023-09-23 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Caroline Lowén | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 14 |
| 2023-08-12 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.017% | 4 |
| 2023-07-30 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.051% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 14 |
| 2023-07-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2023-06-28 | Caroline Lowén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-03 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 4 |
| 2023-06-03 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2023-05-19 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2023-04-23 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 13 |
| 2023-04-01 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 6 |
| 2023-03-19 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 4 |
| 2023-02-11 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 3 |
| 2022-11-05 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 4 |
| 2022-10-22 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.574% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 2 |
| 2022-10-01 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 5 |
| 2022-08-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 54.681% | 3 |
| 2022-08-27 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.872% | 6 |
| 2022-07-30 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 5 |
| 2022-07-29 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 9 |
| 2022-07-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2022-05-26 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 6 |
| 2022-05-21 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2022-04-09 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 7 |
| 2022-03-27 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 5 |
| 2021-10-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 6 |
| 2021-08-27 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.838% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 8 |
| 2021-07-31 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 11 |
| 2021-06-20 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 9 |
| 2021-06-06 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2020-10-24 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2020-10-18 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 14 |
| 2020-08-30 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2020-08-22 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 1 |
| 2020-07-25 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2020-07-24 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2020-07-11 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 5 |
| 2020-06-28 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2020-03-08 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 3 |
| 2020-02-16 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 6 |
| 2019-11-02 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 6 |
| 2019-11-02 | Evelina Larsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.524% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2019-07-26 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2019-06-05 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.030% | 10 |
| 2018-09-29 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 11 |
| 2018-09-02 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.667% | 17 |
| 2018-08-12 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 19 |
| 2018-06-09 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 6 |
| 2017-09-30 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Evelina Larsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.357% | 11 |