Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Spirits welaniee
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Spirits welaniee has 86 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 11 wins (12.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-08 to 2024-11-10.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
12.8%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Spirits welaniee in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ebba Lagerstrand | 2018-02-04 | 2024-11-10 | 74 | 9 | 12.2% |
| Jaqueline Lindström | 2019-05-25 | 2019-05-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Emma Johansson | 2016-05-08 | 2016-11-13 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2024-11-10 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.212% | 8 |
| 2023-11-12 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.576% | 9 |
| 2023-05-27 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 16 |
| 2023-05-14 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 11 |
| 2023-04-23 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.606% | 6 |
| 2023-03-12 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 6 |
| 2022-12-04 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2022-06-11 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 2 |
| 2022-06-03 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 12 |
| 2022-05-07 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 6 |
| 2022-04-30 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 7 |
| 2022-04-23 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 2 |
| 2021-11-07 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.750% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 13 |
| 2021-08-29 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2021-08-06 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2021-02-28 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 6 |
| 2021-02-28 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 10 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 9 |
| 2020-08-30 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2020-07-12 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 8 |
| 2020-07-12 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 9 |
| 2020-06-24 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 8 |
| 2020-01-26 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 2 |
| 2019-09-29 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Jaqueline Lindström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2019-03-23 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 8 |
| 2019-03-23 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 4 |
| 2019-01-27 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.167% | 6 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 11 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 11 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 8 |
| 2018-04-21 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 19 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 7 |
| 2018-03-24 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 4 |
| 2018-03-24 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2018-02-04 | Ebba Lagerstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2016-11-13 | Emma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2016-11-13 | Emma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2016-10-15 | Emma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 14 |
| 2016-10-15 | Emma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Emma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 7 |
| 2016-09-10 | Emma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 8 |
| 2016-09-03 | Emma Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 11 |
| 2016-06-18 | Emma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2016-06-18 | Emma Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Emma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Emma Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.071% | 1 |