Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sörbys Zeus
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sörbys Zeus has 120 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 44 wins (36.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-01 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
120
Registered starts
44
Registered wins
36.7%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sörbys Zeus in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eira Bennegård | 2024-08-18 | 2026-08-08 | 46 | 14 | 30.4% |
| Lisa Wilson | 2020-01-26 | 2023-11-04 | 53 | 21 | 39.6% |
| Elenor Wilson | 2017-07-29 | 2019-09-14 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| Svea Sörbom | 2016-05-01 | 2016-09-17 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2026-07-19 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2026-07-19 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 2 |
| 2026-05-15 | Eira Bennegård | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.515% | 13 |
| 2026-05-14 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.278% | 12 |
| 2026-05-03 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Eira Bennegård | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 3 |
| 2026-02-14 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.292% | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.102% | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.120% | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2025-12-07 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.917% | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.694% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 60.417% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-05-10 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2025-05-01 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 2 |
| 2025-04-12 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2025-04-12 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 3 |
| 2024-10-06 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2024-09-29 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 11 |
| 2024-09-29 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 3 |
| 2024-09-08 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Eira Bennegård | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2023-11-03 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2023-08-05 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.750% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2023-04-16 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2022-11-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2022-10-22 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-11-20 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2021-11-20 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2021-08-07 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 1 |
| 2021-07-10 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2021-06-13 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 2 |
| 2021-01-31 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.929% | 5 |
| 2021-01-31 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 3 |
| 2020-10-03 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.857% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.536% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 3 |
| 2020-03-01 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2020-01-26 | Lisa Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2019-07-05 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 1 |
| 2019-07-05 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2019-01-27 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 3 |
| 2019-01-27 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2017-07-29 | Elenor Wilson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Svea Sörbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Svea Sörbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Svea Sörbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Svea Sörbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 3 |