Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sky Apollo
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sky Apollo has 66 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 7 wins (10.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-07 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
66
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
10.6%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sky Apollo in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Signe Eckerbom | 2023-04-30 | 2026-05-24 | 18 | 4 | 22.2% |
| Rebecka Johansson | 2017-04-30 | 2017-04-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mathilda Källkvist | 2013-04-07 | 2016-11-05 | 47 | 3 | 6.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-14 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2026-05-01 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2026-03-28 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2025-10-12 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2025-05-11 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-11-03 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2024-09-22 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2024-05-09 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 3 |
| 2024-02-18 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2023-12-17 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.667% | 2 |
| 2023-11-12 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.000% | 5 |
| 2023-04-30 | Signe Eckerbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.296% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Rebecka Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.763% | 5 |
| 2016-10-15 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.395% | 6 |
| 2016-10-09 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2016-07-04 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 10 |
| 2016-07-04 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 54.605% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.605% | 3 |
| 2016-06-11 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 4 |
| 2016-05-22 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.474% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.605% | 4 |
| 2016-05-07 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2015-07-06 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 7 |
| 2015-07-06 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.342% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2015-03-08 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 6 |
| 2014-08-02 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.105% | 8 |
| 2014-08-02 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 5 |
| 2014-06-30 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 6 |
| 2014-06-30 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 4 |
| 2014-05-24 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 6 |
| 2014-05-11 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2014-03-08 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2013-09-14 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 1 |
| 2013-08-17 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 4 |
| 2013-08-11 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2013-07-01 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 7 |
| 2013-06-30 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.026% | 5 |
| 2013-06-09 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 9 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 5 |
| 2013-05-05 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.553% | 6 |
| 2013-05-05 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.483% | 7 |
| 2013-04-21 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 11 |
| 2013-04-07 | Mathilda Källkvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 2 |