Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sir Fervid
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sir Fervid has 98 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 24 wins (24.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-26 to 2026-06-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated riders
98
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
24.5%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sir Fervid in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nelly Norrström | 2024-06-02 | 2026-06-26 | 21 | 6 | 28.6% |
| Caroline Johansson | 2021-02-21 | 2024-04-28 | 23 | 6 | 26.1% |
| Carolina Kristensson | 2018-09-02 | 2020-11-01 | 28 | 8 | 28.6% |
| Maja Svensson | 2015-04-19 | 2018-07-22 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Alice Eriksson | 2012-05-26 | 2014-11-02 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-26 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2026-04-05 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2025-11-16 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2025-07-06 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 6 |
| 2025-06-14 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2025-04-26 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 11 |
| 2025-04-21 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:P1 | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2025-03-15 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2024-11-24 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.917% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 3 |
| 2024-09-28 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 13 |
| 2024-08-11 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2024-06-02 | Nelly Norrström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 67.517% | 3 |
| 2024-02-18 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.593% | 16 |
| 2023-09-10 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.065% | 10 |
| 2023-08-05 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.892% | 1 |
| 2023-07-18 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.921% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.541% | 13 |
| 2023-05-14 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 71.500% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.072% | 2 |
| 2023-04-01 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.225% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.398% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Ponnykür | 62.775% | 24 |
| 2021-07-30 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.685% | 41 |
| 2021-07-04 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2021-07-02 | Caroline Johansson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.523% | 16 |
| 2021-05-13 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2021-02-28 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2021-02-27 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2021-02-27 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2021-02-21 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Ponnykür | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2020-10-30 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.577% | 3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.398% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.658% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Ponnykür | 68.413% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.284% | 5 |
| 2020-06-07 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.636% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.901% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.768% | 8 |
| 2019-07-20 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.793% | 17 |
| 2019-07-19 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.982% | 31 |
| 2019-06-23 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.964% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.874% | 4 |
| 2019-06-09 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.441% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.829% | 8 |
| 2019-06-01 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.297% | 15 |
| 2019-04-13 | Carolina Kristensson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.424% | 3 |
| 2019-04-07 | Carolina Kristensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.559% | 7 |
| 2019-01-19 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2019-01-06 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2018-11-10 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.204% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Carolina Kristensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 3 |
| 2018-07-22 | Maja Svensson | FEI Ponnykür | 64.040% | 12 |
| 2018-07-20 | Maja Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.946% | 15 |
| 2018-05-27 | Maja Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.360% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | Maja Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.847% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2015-09-13 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 4 |
| 2015-07-26 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2015-07-25 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 6 |
| 2015-07-21 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2015-07-05 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2015-06-16 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2015-05-02 | Maja Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Maja Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2014-11-02 | Alice Eriksson | FEI Ponnykür | 64.458% | 3 |
| 2014-06-28 | Alice Eriksson | FEI Ponnykür | 66.333% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Alice Eriksson | FEI Ponnykür | 66.750% | 6 |
| 2014-04-19 | Alice Eriksson | FEI Ponnykür | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2013-11-09 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 9 |
| 2013-09-28 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 74.079% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.921% | 3 |
| 2012-09-30 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2012-05-26 | Alice Eriksson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |