Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sir Alex Q
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sir Alex Q has 105 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 12 wins (11.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-05-29 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
3
Associated riders
105
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
11.4%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sir Alex Q in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda Fog | 2026-05-05 | 2026-08-30 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lena Rosqvist | 2016-06-17 | 2026-07-03 | 100 | 12 | 12.0% |
| Emma Byström | 2014-05-29 | 2014-05-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Amanda Fog | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 6 |
| 2026-07-17 | Amanda Fog | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.368% | 4 |
| 2026-07-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 1 |
| 2026-05-16 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2026-05-14 | Amanda Fog | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2026-05-05 | Amanda Fog | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2025-11-14 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.897% | 11 |
| 2025-08-24 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.726% | 7 |
| 2025-07-04 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 15 |
| 2025-05-04 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.765% | 6 |
| 2025-04-06 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.103% | 9 |
| 2025-03-23 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2024-11-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2024-07-05 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.906% | 5 |
| 2024-06-15 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.538% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 7 |
| 2023-05-27 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 4 |
| 2023-05-26 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 6 |
| 2023-05-18 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.222% | 5 |
| 2023-04-30 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.034% | 3 |
| 2022-11-06 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.077% | 6 |
| 2022-10-23 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.441% | 10 |
| 2022-08-27 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.214% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.127% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.487% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2022-04-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.392% | 9 |
| 2022-03-13 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.019% | 6 |
| 2022-02-20 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 14 |
| 2021-11-13 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 17 |
| 2021-10-10 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2021-09-19 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 10 |
| 2021-09-18 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.820% | 6 |
| 2021-08-29 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.833% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 6 |
| 2021-07-31 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.478% | 9 |
| 2021-07-11 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2021-05-02 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 14 |
| 2021-04-24 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2020-11-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.590% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.882% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Lena Rosqvist | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.490% | 8 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 5 |
| 2020-08-29 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2020-07-30 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 8 |
| 2020-07-25 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.128% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.786% | 20 |
| 2020-02-09 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2019-11-22 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2019-11-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 2 |
| 2019-08-23 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 5 |
| 2019-08-10 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2019-07-28 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.316% | 2 |
| 2019-07-27 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 1 |
| 2019-05-03 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2019-04-21 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2019-03-31 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 3 |
| 2019-03-24 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2019-03-15 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 48.632% | 29 |
| 2018-11-02 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 1 |
| 2018-08-19 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 7 |
| 2018-06-08 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2018-05-26 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 1 |
| 2018-04-30 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2018-04-02 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.007% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2017-09-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 4 |
| 2017-08-19 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 3 |
| 2017-07-23 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-07-22 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 2 |
| 2017-07-22 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2017-07-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 1 |
| 2017-06-18 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-05-07 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.489% | 3 |
| 2017-05-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2017-04-29 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 7 |
| 2017-04-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lena Rosqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 13 |
| 2016-07-02 | Lena Rosqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2016-06-17 | Lena Rosqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2014-05-29 | Emma Byström | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 5 |