Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Silverskuggan
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Silverskuggan has 115 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 34 wins (29.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-03-23 to 2025-07-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
115
Registered starts
34
Registered wins
29.6%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Silverskuggan in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emilia Johansson | 2023-08-12 | 2025-07-18 | 33 | 9 | 27.3% |
| Felicia Sjö | 2017-10-21 | 2022-04-24 | 70 | 25 | 35.7% |
| Lisa Holmstedt | 2014-03-23 | 2016-06-30 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-18 | Emilia Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.576% | 2 |
| 2025-07-17 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.417% | 1 |
| 2025-05-25 | Emilia Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.455% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 2 |
| 2025-04-21 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Emilia Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2025-03-22 | Emilia Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.273% | 3 |
| 2024-10-30 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2024-10-29 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.111% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2024-08-11 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2024-07-19 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2024-07-06 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Emilia Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.394% | 3 |
| 2024-06-02 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2024-05-09 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.704% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2023-11-12 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2023-08-12 | Emilia Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Felicia Sjö | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.333% | 6 |
| 2022-03-20 | Felicia Sjö | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.394% | 5 |
| 2021-11-14 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 3 |
| 2021-10-03 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-06-18 | Felicia Sjö | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.743% | 3 |
| 2021-05-09 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2021-02-27 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2021-02-27 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2021-01-31 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Felicia Sjö | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.250% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2020-08-08 | Felicia Sjö | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.820% | 3 |
| 2020-07-31 | Felicia Sjö | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.598% | 5 |
| 2020-06-27 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2020-06-14 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2020-03-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 5 |
| 2019-09-29 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2019-09-08 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2019-08-18 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2019-08-18 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 2 |
| 2019-08-02 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 6 |
| 2019-08-01 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2019-08-01 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2019-07-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2019-07-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 10 |
| 2019-05-01 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2019-04-20 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2019-04-20 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2019-03-17 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 3 |
| 2018-11-10 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 4 |
| 2018-11-10 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2018-10-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.667% | 2 |
| 2018-08-25 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2018-03-30 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-03-10 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2018-03-10 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.500% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | Felicia Sjö | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2016-06-30 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2016-05-21 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 6 |
| 2016-05-21 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2014-03-23 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 7 |
| 2014-03-23 | Lisa Holmstedt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.379% | 8 |