Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sathyas Sibelle
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sathyas Sibelle has 55 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 10 wins (18.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-05-27 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
55
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
18.2%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sathyas Sibelle in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eva-Lena Karlsson | 2020-08-29 | 2026-05-24 | 45 | 5 | 11.1% |
| Emma Harrison | 2018-05-27 | 2020-09-27 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2024-08-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2024-08-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.611% | 7 |
| 2024-08-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2023-11-12 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2023-09-03 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2023-08-26 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2023-08-20 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2023-05-28 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 14 |
| 2023-05-13 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2023-04-16 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 7 |
| 2023-04-01 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.167% | 11 |
| 2022-12-11 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-11-19 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 8 |
| 2022-05-22 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 13 |
| 2022-04-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-10-17 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2021-09-18 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 11 |
| 2021-08-14 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 10 |
| 2021-08-14 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2020-10-25 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 17 |
| 2020-10-24 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 10 |
| 2020-10-04 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2020-09-27 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 1 |
| 2020-09-23 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2020-09-23 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Emma Harrison | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Emma Harrison | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.321% | 9 |
| 2018-09-02 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 9 |
| 2018-05-27 | Emma Harrison | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 1 |