Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sandocan
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sandocan has 168 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 28 wins (16.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-07-16 to 2026-07-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
168
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
16.7%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sandocan in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathalie Segersten | 2025-07-02 | 2026-07-26 | 33 | 8 | 24.2% |
| Veronika Tervasmäki | 2015-07-16 | 2024-09-07 | 126 | 19 | 15.1% |
| Karin Möller | 2016-03-05 | 2016-06-19 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-26 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2026-07-25 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 5 |
| 2026-07-24 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2026-07-24 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2026-07-18 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2026-07-18 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2026-06-07 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2026-06-06 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2026-06-05 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 9 |
| 2026-05-30 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2026-05-24 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.167% | 6 |
| 2026-05-10 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2026-05-09 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2026-05-08 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2026-04-25 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-11 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 4 |
| 2025-11-29 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2025-11-16 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2025-10-24 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.333% | 23 |
| 2025-09-19 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.500% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2025-08-23 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2025-08-03 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2025-08-01 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2025-07-02 | Nathalie Segersten | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2023-10-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2023-07-23 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 6 |
| 2023-07-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.375% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2023-07-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2023-05-14 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.643% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.929% | 4 |
| 2023-04-30 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.830% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-08-13 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2022-06-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 6 |
| 2022-06-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2022-05-21 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2022-05-08 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 8 |
| 2022-04-23 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.340% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 4 |
| 2019-08-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 9 |
| 2019-07-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.250% | 2 |
| 2019-07-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 5 |
| 2019-07-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 72.875% | 1 |
| 2019-07-17 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2019-07-17 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.216% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 3 |
| 2019-06-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.250% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 3 |
| 2019-05-26 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2019-05-26 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 12 |
| 2019-05-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 8 |
| 2019-04-14 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2019-04-14 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 16 |
| 2018-10-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.884% | 4 |
| 2018-10-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 7 |
| 2018-09-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.070% | 11 |
| 2018-08-12 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.262% | 1 |
| 2018-08-12 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.419% | 2 |
| 2018-07-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 4 |
| 2018-07-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.860% | 7 |
| 2018-07-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 10 |
| 2018-07-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2018-07-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 10 |
| 2018-07-18 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 14 |
| 2018-06-30 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 12 |
| 2018-06-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2018-05-26 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.512% | 14 |
| 2018-05-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.674% | 10 |
| 2018-04-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 11 |
| 2018-04-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 13 |
| 2018-04-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 12 |
| 2018-04-14 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 19 |
| 2018-04-14 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 7 |
| 2018-04-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 11 |
| 2018-04-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.279% | 14 |
| 2017-10-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 1 |
| 2017-10-29 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 11 |
| 2017-09-23 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 4 |
| 2017-09-03 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 8 |
| 2017-09-03 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 6 |
| 2017-08-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 8 |
| 2017-07-20 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 15 |
| 2017-07-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2017-05-21 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2017-05-13 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 14 |
| 2017-05-13 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 17 |
| 2017-04-30 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 9 |
| 2017-04-30 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 23 |
| 2017-04-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2016-11-13 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2016-10-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.143% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.957% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2016-09-04 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 13 |
| 2016-08-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 15 |
| 2016-08-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2016-08-06 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Karin Möller | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 6 |
| 2016-06-19 | Karin Möller | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 18 |
| 2016-06-12 | Karin Möller | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2016-06-05 | Karin Möller | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Karin Möller | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2016-04-17 | Karin Möller | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 18 |
| 2016-03-13 | Karin Möller | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2016-03-05 | Karin Möller | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 12 |
| 2016-03-05 | Karin Möller | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 8 |
| 2015-10-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2015-10-10 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2015-09-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2015-09-27 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 23 |
| 2015-09-19 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.852% | 1 |
| 2015-08-05 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 8 |
| 2015-08-05 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 8 |
| 2015-07-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2015-07-22 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 5 |
| 2015-07-16 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 28 |
| 2015-07-16 | Veronika Tervasmäki | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |