Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Sagrantino SV (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Sagrantino SV (SWB) has 86 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 8 wins (9.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-06 to 2022-08-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
2
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
9.3%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Sagrantino SV (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ebba Gladh | 2015-06-27 | 2022-08-14 | 80 | 8 | 10.0% |
| Lovisa Sandberg | 2013-06-06 | 2013-09-29 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-14 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 6 |
| 2022-07-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 9 |
| 2022-05-14 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.234% | 8 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.692% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2022-03-05 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 12 |
| 2020-10-10 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 3 |
| 2019-12-08 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 4 |
| 2019-11-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 11 |
| 2019-10-18 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2019-10-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 2 |
| 2019-07-21 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.625% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.125% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.125% | 13 |
| 2018-11-17 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.721% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2018-10-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.628% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2018-06-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 6 |
| 2018-05-26 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.512% | 9 |
| 2018-04-14 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 10 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 14 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 12 |
| 2017-09-02 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 8 |
| 2017-08-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2017-07-23 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2017-07-22 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 3 |
| 2017-07-22 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 15 |
| 2017-06-25 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 6 |
| 2017-05-14 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 10 |
| 2017-05-07 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 12 |
| 2017-03-11 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 13 |
| 2016-11-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 6 |
| 2016-10-23 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 10 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 25 |
| 2016-09-11 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 4 |
| 2016-08-28 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 9 |
| 2016-08-21 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 4 |
| 2016-07-24 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 9 |
| 2016-07-23 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 22 |
| 2016-05-22 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 4 |
| 2016-04-03 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2016-03-20 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 15 |
| 2015-11-01 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 18 |
| 2015-10-17 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 13 |
| 2015-10-04 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 9 |
| 2015-09-13 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 17 |
| 2015-09-06 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 15 |
| 2015-08-29 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Ebba Gladh | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 5 |
| 2015-08-16 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Ebba Gladh | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Lovisa Sandberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 15 |
| 2013-09-28 | Lovisa Sandberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2013-09-22 | Lovisa Sandberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 8 |
| 2013-06-30 | Lovisa Sandberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 9 |
| 2013-06-29 | Lovisa Sandberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Lovisa Sandberg | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 6 |