Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rozzi
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rozzi has 101 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 9 wins (8.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-09 to 2025-05-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
101
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
8.9%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Rozzi in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isabelle Johansson | 2021-02-14 | 2025-05-01 | 69 | 6 | 8.7% |
| Caroline Johansson | 2022-06-05 | 2022-09-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anielle Björk | 2017-04-09 | 2020-10-25 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| Elsa Svensson | 2020-03-15 | 2020-09-27 | 11 | 1 | 9.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2025-03-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.455% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2024-04-07 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2024-03-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2024-03-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2023-11-12 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2023-11-12 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 9 |
| 2023-09-16 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.727% | 3 |
| 2023-07-28 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 5 |
| 2023-07-28 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-07-18 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 5 |
| 2023-07-04 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 7 |
| 2023-04-08 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 8 |
| 2023-03-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 7 |
| 2023-03-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 8 |
| 2023-02-18 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 4 |
| 2023-02-11 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 5 |
| 2023-02-11 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 54.079% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 12 |
| 2022-10-16 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2022-07-24 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2022-07-23 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2022-07-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2022-07-02 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 7 |
| 2022-06-29 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2022-06-29 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Caroline Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2022-05-26 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.202% | 8 |
| 2022-05-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2022-05-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.273% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 57.121% | 7 |
| 2022-03-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2022-03-05 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2022-02-20 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 8 |
| 2022-02-20 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.303% | 8 |
| 2021-10-02 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2021-09-18 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.636% | 1 |
| 2021-07-20 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-07-20 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2021-07-06 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 5 |
| 2021-07-06 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Isabelle Johansson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.788% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2021-06-19 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2021-05-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2021-05-22 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2021-05-13 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 10 |
| 2021-02-28 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 5 |
| 2021-02-27 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 5 |
| 2021-02-27 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2021-02-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 12 |
| 2021-02-14 | Isabelle Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-09-27 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.518% | 13 |
| 2020-09-12 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.259% | 12 |
| 2020-08-29 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.397% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.264% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.892% | 7 |
| 2020-07-12 | Elsa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2020-07-05 | Elsa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Elsa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2020-06-14 | Elsa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Elsa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Elsa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2019-07-27 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 20 |
| 2019-07-07 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2019-07-06 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.628% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2019-05-04 | Anielle Björk | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2019-03-31 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2018-11-03 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 9 |
| 2018-10-21 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Anielle Björk | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2017-09-24 | Anielle Björk | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Anielle Björk | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 4 |
| 2017-04-09 | Anielle Björk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |