Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rolecz (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rolecz (SWB) has 100 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 20 wins (20.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-03-29 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
100
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
20.0%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Rolecz (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlotte Stark | 2025-01-28 | 2026-08-15 | 21 | 1 | 4.8% |
| Anna Nilsson | 2013-03-29 | 2024-07-13 | 35 | 7 | 20.0% |
| Anna Österberg | 2015-09-30 | 2022-03-18 | 44 | 12 | 27.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Charlotte Stark | Grand Prix (2026) | 57.862% | 13 |
| 2026-07-23 | Charlotte Stark | Grand Prix (2026) | 60.109% | 6 |
| 2026-07-04 | Charlotte Stark | Grand Prix (2026) | 55.398% | 5 |
| 2026-05-23 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 65.588% | 4 |
| 2026-05-22 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.471% | 4 |
| 2026-05-08 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 66.176% | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.971% | 6 |
| 2026-02-28 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 59.657% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Charlotte Stark | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.980% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Charlotte Stark | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.098% | 5 |
| 2025-08-02 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-06-18 | Charlotte Stark | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 56.029% | 9 |
| 2025-05-23 | Charlotte Stark | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 55.637% | 9 |
| 2025-04-27 | Charlotte Stark | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.490% | 5 |
| 2025-03-30 | Charlotte Stark | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.098% | 4 |
| 2025-03-01 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.316% | 3 |
| 2025-02-28 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.795% | 4 |
| 2025-02-16 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.872% | 1 |
| 2025-02-08 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2025-01-28 | Charlotte Stark | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2024-07-13 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.470% | 12 |
| 2024-07-12 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.609% | 8 |
| 2024-07-12 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.609% | 8 |
| 2024-06-30 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.100% | 9 |
| 2024-06-29 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.100% | 9 |
| 2024-06-28 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix Special | 64.809% | 10 |
| 2024-06-27 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.435% | 13 |
| 2024-06-27 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2022) | 62.435% | 13 |
| 2024-06-09 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.174% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.825% | 5 |
| 2024-05-10 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.652% | 5 |
| 2024-03-10 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.189% | 4 |
| 2024-03-09 | Anna Nilsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.078% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.203% | 2 |
| 2023-09-16 | Anna Nilsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.884% | 4 |
| 2023-09-15 | Anna Nilsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.079% | 2 |
| 2023-08-18 | Anna Nilsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.039% | 1 |
| 2022-03-18 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.549% | 7 |
| 2022-03-13 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.039% | 2 |
| 2021-02-06 | Anna Österberg | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 67.061% | 5 |
| 2021-02-05 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.372% | 6 |
| 2020-10-25 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.696% | 3 |
| 2020-09-27 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.127% | 9 |
| 2020-09-26 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.137% | 4 |
| 2020-09-06 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.588% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 74.510% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 69.265% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Anna Österberg | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.794% | 1 |
| 2019-10-26 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I Kür | 73.025% | 1 |
| 2019-10-25 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.147% | 3 |
| 2019-07-06 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.634% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I Kür | 73.375% | 1 |
| 2019-05-31 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.980% | 6 |
| 2019-05-10 | Anna Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.147% | 3 |
| 2019-05-09 | Anna Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I Kür | 73.467% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.245% | 2 |
| 2019-02-22 | Anna Nilsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.176% | 10 |
| 2019-02-21 | Anna Nilsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.706% | 7 |
| 2018-11-30 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.529% | 6 |
| 2018-11-03 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.882% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.804% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.824% | 4 |
| 2018-06-09 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.588% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2017-10-29 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.430% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.561% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.272% | 9 |
| 2017-09-02 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.676% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Anna Österberg | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.097% | 1 |
| 2017-08-11 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.597% | 5 |
| 2017-08-06 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.447% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.342% | 2 |
| 2017-07-08 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.061% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.412% | 8 |
| 2016-10-04 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 8 |
| 2016-08-13 | Anna Österberg | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 7 |
| 2016-03-25 | Anna Österberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.087% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Anna Österberg | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.000% | 10 |
| 2015-09-30 | Anna Österberg | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 13 |
| 2015-08-29 | Anna Nilsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 1 |
| 2015-06-04 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.600% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Anna Nilsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.349% | 1 |
| 2015-04-18 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2015-04-18 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.200% | 1 |
| 2014-10-05 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.800% | 15 |
| 2014-10-03 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.200% | 3 |
| 2014-10-01 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.000% | 19 |
| 2014-06-05 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-02 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.600% | 2 |
| 2014-04-24 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 2 |
| 2013-04-14 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 89.000% | 1 |
| 2013-04-13 | Anna Nilsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 88.000% | 1 |
| 2013-03-29 | Anna Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.606% | 10 |