Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rock on Liberton
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rock on Liberton has 126 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 10 wins (7.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-07-16 to 2023-08-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
126
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
7.9%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Rock on Liberton in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klara Persson | 2017-09-24 | 2023-08-27 | 107 | 8 | 7.5% |
| Klara Larsson Gård | 2020-09-26 | 2020-09-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lotta Reistad | 2019-10-05 | 2019-10-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Johanna Gustafsson | 2014-07-16 | 2017-04-20 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-27 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 5 |
| 2023-08-19 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.775% | 8 |
| 2023-08-05 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 21 |
| 2023-08-04 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.248% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 4 |
| 2023-07-20 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 6 |
| 2023-06-17 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.108% | 11 |
| 2023-05-21 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Klara Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 14 |
| 2023-05-19 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 9 |
| 2023-05-01 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.795% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.744% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.616% | 11 |
| 2023-03-12 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.760% | 6 |
| 2022-11-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.333% | 16 |
| 2022-11-10 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 8 |
| 2022-10-02 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.319% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2022-09-10 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2022-08-20 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 3 |
| 2022-07-10 | Klara Persson | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.334% | 9 |
| 2022-07-09 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.792% | 9 |
| 2022-06-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-06-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.757% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-04-16 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2021-07-03 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2021-07-02 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 6 |
| 2020-10-18 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 16 |
| 2020-09-26 | Klara Larsson Gård | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 12 |
| 2020-08-30 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 11 |
| 2020-08-02 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 6 |
| 2020-08-01 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.459% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 11 |
| 2020-07-19 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.750% | 3 |
| 2020-06-14 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.875% | 7 |
| 2020-03-22 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 7 |
| 2020-03-21 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 10 |
| 2020-03-14 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2020-02-16 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.125% | 6 |
| 2019-10-05 | Lotta Reistad | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.651% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 3 |
| 2019-08-04 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.730% | 9 |
| 2019-07-19 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.125% | 12 |
| 2019-07-18 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.875% | 8 |
| 2019-06-02 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 7 |
| 2019-05-25 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.375% | 8 |
| 2019-05-19 | Klara Persson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 55.931% | 16 |
| 2019-05-18 | Klara Persson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.333% | 18 |
| 2019-05-12 | Klara Persson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 58.039% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Klara Persson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 59.657% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.500% | 16 |
| 2019-04-22 | Klara Persson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 54.363% | 11 |
| 2019-04-21 | Klara Persson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.949% | 9 |
| 2019-04-20 | Klara Persson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.444% | 11 |
| 2019-03-30 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.875% | 1 |
| 2018-12-09 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-12-09 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.093% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 10 |
| 2018-11-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 8 |
| 2018-10-27 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2018-10-27 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.395% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 6 |
| 2018-10-07 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.884% | 9 |
| 2018-09-23 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.194% | 5 |
| 2018-08-12 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 5 |
| 2018-08-12 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.581% | 7 |
| 2018-07-22 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 8 |
| 2018-06-29 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2018-06-29 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 7 |
| 2018-06-09 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2018-05-27 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.364% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.109% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.326% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.566% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.953% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Klara Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 6 |
| 2017-10-29 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 6 |
| 2017-10-29 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2017-10-22 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Klara Persson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2017-04-20 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 10 |
| 2016-05-15 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.851% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2016-05-08 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 13 |
| 2016-05-07 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.630% | 19 |
| 2015-05-24 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 9 |
| 2015-05-24 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 19 |
| 2015-05-17 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 16 |
| 2015-05-14 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 19 |
| 2015-05-06 | Johanna Gustafsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.200% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 6 |
| 2014-11-16 | Johanna Gustafsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.000% | 27 |
| 2014-07-26 | Johanna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.276% | 1 |
| 2014-07-26 | Johanna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 7 |
| 2014-07-17 | Johanna Gustafsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 4 |
| 2014-07-16 | Johanna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 2 |