Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Quintana
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Quintana has 126 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 36 wins (28.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-09-27 to 2024-10-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
126
Registered starts
36
Registered wins
28.6%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Quintana in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandra Herneteg | 2024-04-01 | 2024-10-25 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Märit Olofsson Nääs | 2015-09-27 | 2023-07-30 | 119 | 35 | 29.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Alexandra Herneteg | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 58.081% | 10 |
| 2024-10-20 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.632% | 9 |
| 2024-09-29 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 7 |
| 2024-09-22 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2024-04-01 | Alexandra Herneteg | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.167% | 20 |
| 2023-07-30 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.794% | 3 |
| 2023-07-09 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2023-07-07 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.422% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.274% | 6 |
| 2022-09-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 7 |
| 2022-09-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 13 |
| 2022-08-21 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.431% | 1 |
| 2022-08-20 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 1 |
| 2022-07-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2022-07-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2022-06-19 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.176% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.579% | 2 |
| 2022-05-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2022-04-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2022-03-20 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.372% | 5 |
| 2022-03-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 2 |
| 2021-11-14 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.421% | 4 |
| 2021-11-13 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 4 |
| 2021-08-15 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.373% | 4 |
| 2021-07-25 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 2 |
| 2021-05-16 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.255% | 2 |
| 2021-05-02 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.882% | 7 |
| 2021-04-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.520% | 1 |
| 2020-11-15 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.483% | 6 |
| 2020-11-14 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.186% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 5 |
| 2020-10-17 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 2 |
| 2020-10-11 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 2 |
| 2020-10-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.039% | 4 |
| 2020-09-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 11 |
| 2020-09-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 5 |
| 2020-08-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.450% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 2 |
| 2020-08-09 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2020-08-08 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 2 |
| 2020-08-07 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.108% | 1 |
| 2020-07-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.431% | 19 |
| 2020-06-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 4 |
| 2020-03-22 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.539% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 3 |
| 2020-02-15 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 1 |
| 2019-11-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.127% | 4 |
| 2019-11-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2019-10-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.235% | 8 |
| 2019-10-03 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.353% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 1 |
| 2019-08-09 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 4 |
| 2019-07-21 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.350% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.085% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.294% | 4 |
| 2019-03-22 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.353% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.490% | 3 |
| 2018-10-07 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.735% | 1 |
| 2018-10-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.291% | 1 |
| 2018-08-05 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.373% | 5 |
| 2018-08-04 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 8 |
| 2018-07-08 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2018-06-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.436% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.350% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.275% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 15 |
| 2018-03-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.186% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.744% | 2 |
| 2017-08-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.209% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.419% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.744% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 3 |
| 2017-05-12 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.400% | 8 |
| 2017-05-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 8 |
| 2017-04-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.791% | 5 |
| 2017-04-16 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 3 |
| 2017-04-06 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 4 |
| 2017-02-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-02-18 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2017-02-12 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 1 |
| 2016-09-11 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 3 |
| 2016-08-12 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2016-08-11 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2016-07-24 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 76.515% | 1 |
| 2016-07-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 74.394% | 1 |
| 2016-07-22 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2016-07-21 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.200% | 4 |
| 2016-04-23 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 13 |
| 2016-04-17 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-03-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2016-03-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 4 |
| 2016-03-25 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Märit Olofsson Nääs | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 3 |