Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Primus
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Primus has 120 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 10 wins (8.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-09-11 to 2025-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
120
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
8.3%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Primus in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenneli Engström | 2016-02-14 | 2025-08-30 | 113 | 10 | 8.8% |
| Maj Arvidsson | 2011-09-11 | 2014-05-11 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-30 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.735% | 11 |
| 2025-08-16 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 2 |
| 2025-05-09 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.521% | 6 |
| 2025-04-19 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.427% | 4 |
| 2025-03-09 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.590% | 2 |
| 2024-11-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.231% | 2 |
| 2024-11-02 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 7 |
| 2024-08-31 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.569% | 39 |
| 2023-04-08 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.308% | 4 |
| 2023-04-07 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 6 |
| 2023-03-12 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2022-09-11 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 4 |
| 2022-09-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.889% | 12 |
| 2022-09-02 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 16 |
| 2022-05-28 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 8 |
| 2021-08-14 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 11 |
| 2021-07-04 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.588% | 16 |
| 2020-10-30 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.590% | 2 |
| 2020-10-16 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Jenneli Engström | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 5 |
| 2020-09-04 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 13 |
| 2020-07-08 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 14 |
| 2019-11-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2019-10-26 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 8 |
| 2019-09-28 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 15 |
| 2019-09-22 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2019-09-21 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.394% | 7 |
| 2019-05-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-04-20 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.766% | 2 |
| 2019-04-19 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.376% | 9 |
| 2019-04-13 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.444% | 9 |
| 2019-02-17 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2019-02-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 12 |
| 2018-11-04 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 3 |
| 2018-11-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2018-11-02 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.860% | 6 |
| 2018-10-27 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 5 |
| 2018-10-27 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 5 |
| 2018-10-19 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.786% | 14 |
| 2018-10-14 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.163% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.744% | 26 |
| 2018-09-09 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2018-08-12 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.674% | 5 |
| 2018-08-11 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 3 |
| 2018-07-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.721% | 1 |
| 2018-06-24 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.186% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 12 |
| 2018-06-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 4 |
| 2018-06-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 4 |
| 2018-06-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.977% | 6 |
| 2018-06-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2018-06-02 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 14 |
| 2018-05-12 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.674% | 9 |
| 2018-05-12 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 14 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.930% | 14 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 12 |
| 2018-05-05 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.721% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.791% | 18 |
| 2018-04-14 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 3 |
| 2018-04-08 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 9 |
| 2018-03-31 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.814% | 9 |
| 2018-03-31 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 6 |
| 2018-03-25 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2017-10-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2017-07-16 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 9 |
| 2017-07-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 7 |
| 2017-06-30 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 18 |
| 2017-06-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2017-06-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 18 |
| 2017-05-27 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2017-05-25 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 9 |
| 2017-05-25 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-05-13 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 6 |
| 2017-05-13 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 7 |
| 2017-05-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 5 |
| 2017-04-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2017-04-15 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 7 |
| 2017-04-14 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 10 |
| 2017-04-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 5 |
| 2017-04-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 6 |
| 2017-03-26 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 9 |
| 2016-11-20 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2016-11-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2016-10-23 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 5 |
| 2016-08-21 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 10 |
| 2016-05-21 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 8 |
| 2016-05-08 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.809% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 5 |
| 2016-04-17 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 17 |
| 2016-04-10 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 10 |
| 2016-04-03 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 7 |
| 2016-03-06 | Jenneli Engström | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2016-02-14 | Jenneli Engström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Maj Arvidsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 22 |
| 2013-04-14 | Maj Arvidsson | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 60.400% | 4 |
| 2012-10-21 | Maj Arvidsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.255% | 21 |
| 2012-09-09 | Maj Arvidsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 11 |
| 2012-08-18 | Maj Arvidsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 19 |
| 2012-05-31 | Maj Arvidsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.600% | 10 |
| 2011-09-11 | Maj Arvidsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.000% | 32 |