Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Parant
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Parant has 151 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 4 wins (2.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-02-27 to 2022-10-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
151
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
2.6%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Parant in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anette Baroni | 2014-09-06 | 2022-10-02 | 30 | 3 | 10.0% |
| Amanda Baroni | 2011-02-27 | 2020-03-15 | 121 | 1 | 0.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-02 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 2 |
| 2022-05-15 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-03-20 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2022-02-06 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 1 |
| 2021-12-05 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2021-11-28 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 10 |
| 2021-10-23 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2021-10-17 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 6 |
| 2021-09-26 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2021-09-04 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Anette Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2020-10-25 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2020-10-18 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2020-10-03 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.282% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2019-03-31 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 5 |
| 2018-12-09 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 2 |
| 2018-10-27 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 7 |
| 2018-10-20 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.088% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.282% | 5 |
| 2018-06-30 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.812% | 8 |
| 2018-06-06 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 12 |
| 2018-05-26 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Amanda Baroni | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.794% | 7 |
| 2018-04-13 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 8 |
| 2018-04-08 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 10 |
| 2018-02-11 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 3 |
| 2017-12-17 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2017-10-15 | Amanda Baroni | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.886% | 10 |
| 2017-07-02 | Amanda Baroni | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.851% | 9 |
| 2017-06-04 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.412% | 13 |
| 2017-05-07 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 3 |
| 2017-04-02 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.272% | 6 |
| 2016-10-15 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.605% | 7 |
| 2016-08-28 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 4 |
| 2016-06-25 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.316% | 16 |
| 2016-05-15 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.939% | 13 |
| 2016-04-23 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.596% | 11 |
| 2016-03-26 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2016-03-18 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 25 |
| 2016-01-31 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2015-12-06 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 5 |
| 2015-11-28 | Amanda Baroni | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 9 |
| 2015-11-08 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.744% | 8 |
| 2015-09-26 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.116% | 15 |
| 2015-09-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 14 |
| 2015-08-23 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 6 |
| 2015-08-02 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2015-07-30 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 5 |
| 2015-06-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 10 |
| 2015-05-24 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 11 |
| 2015-05-24 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 8 |
| 2015-05-09 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2015-04-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2015-03-28 | Amanda Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 16 |
| 2014-11-02 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 9 |
| 2014-10-19 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.783% | 7 |
| 2014-10-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 8 |
| 2014-10-11 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 10 |
| 2014-09-28 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Anette Baroni | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2014-09-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 14 |
| 2014-09-07 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Anette Baroni | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2014-08-10 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 15 |
| 2014-08-09 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 11 |
| 2014-05-04 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 9 |
| 2014-04-27 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 10 |
| 2014-04-27 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2014-04-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 7 |
| 2014-04-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 4 |
| 2014-03-30 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 14 |
| 2014-03-30 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2014-02-22 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 9 |
| 2014-02-22 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 17 |
| 2014-02-01 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 5 |
| 2013-10-26 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 5 |
| 2013-10-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 5 |
| 2013-10-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 8 |
| 2013-09-29 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 8 |
| 2013-09-28 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 7 |
| 2013-09-08 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2013-09-08 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 3 |
| 2013-08-25 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 7 |
| 2013-08-25 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 5 |
| 2013-06-22 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 13 |
| 2013-06-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 10 |
| 2013-06-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 15 |
| 2013-06-02 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 9 |
| 2013-05-18 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 7 |
| 2013-05-18 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 5 |
| 2013-05-05 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 21 |
| 2013-05-04 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 18 |
| 2013-03-31 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 8 |
| 2013-03-10 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 9 |
| 2013-02-24 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 5 |
| 2013-02-03 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2013-02-02 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 5 |
| 2012-11-25 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 9 |
| 2012-11-04 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 12 |
| 2012-11-04 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 8 |
| 2012-10-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 11 |
| 2012-10-06 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 5 |
| 2012-09-16 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 2 |
| 2012-09-16 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 3 |
| 2012-08-31 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2012-08-26 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 3 |
| 2012-08-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 13 |
| 2012-08-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 11 |
| 2012-06-24 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 19 |
| 2012-06-16 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 12 |
| 2012-05-20 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 3 |
| 2012-05-20 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 6 |
| 2012-05-05 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 15 |
| 2012-05-05 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2012-04-08 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 12 |
| 2012-04-01 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 7 |
| 2012-04-01 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 15 |
| 2012-03-04 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 8 |
| 2012-02-25 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 13 |
| 2011-10-23 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 21 |
| 2011-10-22 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 11 |
| 2011-09-10 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 11 |
| 2011-09-10 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 9 |
| 2011-08-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2011-08-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 7 |
| 2011-08-14 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 7 |
| 2011-08-14 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 6 |
| 2011-08-07 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 9 |
| 2011-06-12 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 14 |
| 2011-05-22 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 27 |
| 2011-05-21 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.957% | 27 |
| 2011-05-08 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 5 |
| 2011-05-07 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 8 |
| 2011-02-27 | Amanda Baroni | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 16 |