Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Östergårdens Streiff
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Östergårdens Streiff has 103 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 7 wins (6.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-18 to 2024-06-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated riders
103
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
6.8%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Östergårdens Streiff in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isabelle d'Ailly | 2021-09-19 | 2024-06-15 | 38 | 5 | 13.2% |
| Nellie Wikström | 2017-05-07 | 2019-10-13 | 53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linnea Bagstevold | 2014-04-18 | 2016-06-05 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 63.685% | 6 |
| 2024-05-19 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 10 |
| 2024-04-21 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 9 |
| 2024-02-04 | Isabelle d'Ailly | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.640% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Isabelle d'Ailly | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.549% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Isabelle d'Ailly | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.225% | 17 |
| 2023-08-27 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Isabelle d'Ailly | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.171% | 8 |
| 2023-07-21 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2023-06-11 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 11 |
| 2023-05-18 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2023-04-08 | Isabelle d'Ailly | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.541% | 7 |
| 2023-04-08 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 3 |
| 2023-03-11 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 1 |
| 2023-03-11 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2022-11-05 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.130% | 9 |
| 2022-10-16 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-10-01 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2022-10-01 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2022-09-25 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2022-09-11 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 5 |
| 2022-06-11 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2022-06-04 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 5 |
| 2022-06-03 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-05-26 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.818% | 13 |
| 2022-03-06 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 4 |
| 2022-02-20 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.030% | 14 |
| 2021-10-31 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 14 |
| 2021-09-19 | Isabelle d'Ailly | Lätt A:P1 | 51.316% | 7 |
| 2019-10-13 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 12 |
| 2019-08-25 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Nellie Wikström | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nellie Wikström | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.242% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2019-06-28 | Nellie Wikström | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 3 |
| 2019-06-08 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 3 |
| 2019-06-01 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 58.202% | 24 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 55.395% | 11 |
| 2019-04-27 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 6 |
| 2019-04-27 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Nellie Wikström | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.909% | 15 |
| 2019-03-23 | Nellie Wikström | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.970% | 19 |
| 2018-10-28 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.250% | 12 |
| 2018-10-20 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 9 |
| 2018-10-14 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 8 |
| 2018-10-14 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2018-10-07 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 9 |
| 2018-08-26 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 10 |
| 2018-08-26 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2018-06-06 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 12 |
| 2018-06-03 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 20 |
| 2018-05-12 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2018-05-12 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 7 |
| 2018-05-05 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2018-05-01 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 17 |
| 2018-05-01 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2018-03-31 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2018-03-18 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2017-10-15 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 11 |
| 2017-10-07 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2017-10-01 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2017-09-09 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2017-09-03 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 12 |
| 2017-08-26 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 5 |
| 2017-08-12 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 6 |
| 2017-06-18 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 12 |
| 2017-06-17 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 14 |
| 2017-06-16 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2017-05-13 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2017-05-13 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 5 |
| 2017-05-07 | Nellie Wikström | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 7 |
| 2016-05-29 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.947% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt A:P1 | 59.825% | 14 |
| 2016-04-24 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.974% | 18 |
| 2016-03-20 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2015-11-14 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2015-05-30 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2015-05-14 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 8 |
| 2014-09-26 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 5 |
| 2014-04-18 | Linnea Bagstevold | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 51.833% | 21 |