Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Orisha (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Orisha (SWB) has 114 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 1 win (0.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-17 to 2026-04-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
0.9%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Orisha (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luisa Zlatoidska | 2026-04-19 | 2026-04-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marie Hammarberg | 2011-04-17 | 2019-08-04 | 112 | 1 | 0.9% |
| Klara Åhlén | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-19 | Luisa Zlatoidska | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.500% | 15 |
| 2019-08-04 | Marie Hammarberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.402% | 5 |
| 2019-08-03 | Marie Hammarberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.039% | 9 |
| 2019-08-02 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.359% | 14 |
| 2019-07-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 19 |
| 2019-07-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2019-07-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 15 |
| 2019-07-19 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.872% | 8 |
| 2019-07-17 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 18 |
| 2019-07-17 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.023% | 11 |
| 2019-06-30 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2019-06-28 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 6 |
| 2019-06-28 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.511% | 9 |
| 2019-06-06 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.298% | 15 |
| 2019-06-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 18 |
| 2019-05-25 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.872% | 9 |
| 2019-05-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 7 |
| 2018-08-05 | Marie Hammarberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.255% | 13 |
| 2018-08-04 | Marie Hammarberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.794% | 15 |
| 2018-08-03 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.368% | 9 |
| 2018-07-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.824% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.863% | 9 |
| 2018-06-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2018-06-23 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 6 |
| 2018-06-22 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.860% | 14 |
| 2017-06-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 9 |
| 2017-06-23 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 17 |
| 2017-06-02 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 21 |
| 2016-08-28 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2016-07-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.884% | 31 |
| 2016-06-25 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 7 |
| 2016-06-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 16 |
| 2015-11-22 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 5 |
| 2015-11-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 11 |
| 2015-09-13 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 6 |
| 2015-09-13 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 6 |
| 2015-09-12 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 11 |
| 2015-06-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.465% | 2 |
| 2015-06-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 10 |
| 2015-06-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 19 |
| 2015-05-30 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 12 |
| 2015-05-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 17 |
| 2015-05-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 13 |
| 2015-05-15 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 18 |
| 2015-05-03 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 9 |
| 2014-09-07 | Klara Åhlén | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 14 |
| 2014-06-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2014-06-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 15 |
| 2014-05-25 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2014-05-25 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 11 |
| 2014-05-18 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.007% | 21 |
| 2014-05-16 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.140% | 25 |
| 2014-05-16 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 15 |
| 2014-05-11 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 7 |
| 2014-05-04 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.000% | 18 |
| 2014-04-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 7 |
| 2014-04-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 13 |
| 2014-04-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | — |
| 2014-04-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 15 |
| 2014-01-19 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.125% | 4 |
| 2013-09-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.163% | 7 |
| 2013-09-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 11 |
| 2013-09-14 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 14 |
| 2013-09-13 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 9 |
| 2013-09-07 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 11 |
| 2013-09-07 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 8 |
| 2013-09-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 8 |
| 2013-09-01 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 5 |
| 2013-08-18 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.891% | 2 |
| 2013-07-27 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 32 |
| 2013-07-19 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 7 |
| 2013-06-02 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 7 |
| 2013-06-02 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 20 |
| 2013-05-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 11 |
| 2013-05-19 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.797% | 12 |
| 2013-05-18 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 23 |
| 2013-05-11 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.043% | 26 |
| 2013-05-10 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 13 |
| 2013-05-10 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 14 |
| 2013-05-05 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 17 |
| 2013-04-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 21 |
| 2013-04-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 14 |
| 2013-04-07 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.651% | 17 |
| 2012-08-26 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 9 |
| 2012-07-22 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2012-06-09 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2012-05-27 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2012-05-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 14 |
| 2012-05-19 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.447% | 30 |
| 2012-05-06 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2012-04-29 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 12 |
| 2012-04-28 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 20 |
| 2012-04-22 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 9 |
| 2011-09-17 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 14 |
| 2011-09-16 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 11 |
| 2011-09-11 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 7 |
| 2011-08-21 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 10 |
| 2011-08-07 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 21 |
| 2011-08-06 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 21 |
| 2011-08-05 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2011-07-24 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 8 |
| 2011-07-03 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 19 |
| 2011-07-02 | Marie Hammarberg | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 17 |
| 2011-06-03 | Marie Hammarberg | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2011-05-20 | Marie Hammarberg | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.333% | 12 |
| 2011-04-23 | Marie Hammarberg | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2011-04-17 | Marie Hammarberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 14 |