Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Oksana
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Oksana has 106 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 30 wins (28.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-22 to 2025-09-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated riders
106
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
28.3%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Oksana in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alice Laurin | 2025-05-17 | 2025-09-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kajsa Lönn | 2019-03-24 | 2023-10-01 | 49 | 14 | 28.6% |
| Paulina Lennartsson | 2018-10-06 | 2018-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lisa Lundberg | 2017-05-20 | 2018-09-08 | 18 | 7 | 38.9% |
| Esther Högdahl | 2014-05-24 | 2015-07-18 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Andre Brandt | 2012-04-22 | 2013-10-19 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-21 | Alice Laurin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Alice Laurin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 5 |
| 2022-10-02 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 7 |
| 2022-08-21 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 8 |
| 2022-07-24 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2022-07-24 | Kajsa Lönn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 1 |
| 2022-07-23 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2022-06-06 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 5 |
| 2022-06-06 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2022-04-18 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2022-04-10 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 6 |
| 2021-10-31 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2021-10-30 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.852% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2021-05-23 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-09-26 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.056% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 6 |
| 2020-08-08 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2020-08-02 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 2 |
| 2020-08-02 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2020-06-06 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 2 |
| 2020-04-13 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.852% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2019-08-03 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-08-02 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 1 |
| 2019-06-06 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 3 |
| 2019-04-19 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2019-04-19 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2019-03-24 | Kajsa Lönn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Paulina Lennartsson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.620% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 1 |
| 2018-06-24 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Lisa Lundberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.091% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | Lisa Lundberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-04-21 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2018-04-15 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2018-02-24 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2017-11-19 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 1 |
| 2017-11-05 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2017-07-01 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2017-06-30 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-25 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-20 | Lisa Lundberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2015-07-18 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2015-07-17 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2015-07-17 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2015-05-23 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 6 |
| 2015-05-16 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:P1 | 60.307% | 4 |
| 2015-04-25 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2015-03-28 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2015-02-15 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2014-10-19 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2014-10-19 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 5 |
| 2014-10-11 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 4 |
| 2014-09-28 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 7 |
| 2014-09-28 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 2 |
| 2014-08-17 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2014-07-05 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 4 |
| 2014-07-04 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.931% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.241% | 4 |
| 2014-06-06 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-05-24 | Esther Högdahl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 1 |
| 2013-10-06 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2013-10-06 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.690% | 1 |
| 2013-04-01 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2013-04-01 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.517% | 4 |
| 2012-10-21 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2012-10-21 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2012-10-06 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 2 |
| 2012-09-08 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2012-07-20 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2012-06-16 | Andre Brandt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2012-04-22 | Andre Brandt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | 1 |