Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Money for Nothing
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Money for Nothing has 141 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 22 wins (15.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-15 to 2026-08-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
141
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
15.6%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Money for Nothing in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonna Ilvonen | 2011-10-15 | 2026-08-02 | 99 | 21 | 21.2% |
| Annette Forssén | 2023-04-09 | 2026-05-10 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Charlotte Dackebro | 2020-10-11 | 2020-10-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rebecka Ilvonen | 2015-09-27 | 2019-05-25 | 30 | 1 | 3.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-02 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2026-05-10 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 20 |
| 2026-04-06 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 12 |
| 2025-08-31 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 2 |
| 2025-08-02 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 5 |
| 2025-08-01 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2023-11-26 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2023-10-01 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2023-07-21 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.548% | 13 |
| 2023-05-26 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.120% | 11 |
| 2023-05-14 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2023-04-28 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 3 |
| 2023-04-09 | Annette Forssén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2023-03-26 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2022-11-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2022-10-23 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Jonna Ilvonen | FEI Ponnykür | 66.634% | 7 |
| 2022-10-01 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 7 |
| 2022-09-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.605% | 2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 2 |
| 2022-08-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 5 |
| 2022-07-31 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 76.429% | 1 |
| 2022-07-29 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 3 |
| 2021-07-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 3 |
| 2021-07-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 8 |
| 2020-10-11 | Charlotte Dackebro | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.677% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 2 |
| 2020-09-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2020-09-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 8 |
| 2020-08-30 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2020-08-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.233% | 3 |
| 2020-08-08 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 5 |
| 2020-08-07 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.070% | 6 |
| 2020-07-03 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 8 |
| 2020-03-21 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 12 |
| 2020-03-15 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 5 |
| 2020-02-28 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2020-02-16 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 7 |
| 2020-01-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2020-01-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 4 |
| 2019-11-17 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 9 |
| 2019-11-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.651% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 8 |
| 2019-09-28 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.548% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-06 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2019-08-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 9 |
| 2019-08-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2019-07-14 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 3 |
| 2019-07-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2019-07-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2019-06-19 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2019-06-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.602% | 15 |
| 2019-05-05 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 10 |
| 2019-05-05 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2019-04-19 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 21 |
| 2019-04-19 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.323% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2018-08-11 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 17 |
| 2018-08-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 10 |
| 2018-06-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.907% | 7 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 10 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 22 |
| 2018-05-05 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 8 |
| 2018-04-02 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2018-03-18 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2018-03-02 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 5 |
| 2018-03-02 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 7 |
| 2017-11-12 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 6 |
| 2017-09-24 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2017-09-17 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.282% | 17 |
| 2017-08-20 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 21 |
| 2017-08-06 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2017-08-05 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 15 |
| 2017-08-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 12 |
| 2017-08-04 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 20 |
| 2017-06-11 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 19 |
| 2017-05-28 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2017-05-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2017-05-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jonna Ilvonen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 9 |
| 2017-04-17 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2017-04-05 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 1 |
| 2017-04-01 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2017-03-19 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2016-11-13 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2016-10-23 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 24 |
| 2016-10-16 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 75.455% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2016-08-21 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2016-06-12 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 1 |
| 2016-06-12 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 3 |
| 2016-05-28 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-05-15 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 6 |
| 2015-11-22 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 5 |
| 2015-11-01 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 9 |
| 2015-10-04 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Rebecka Ilvonen | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.152% | 2 |
| 2013-04-21 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 7 |
| 2011-10-15 | Jonna Ilvonen | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 6 |