Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mazurka
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mazurka has 113 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 6 wins (5.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-26 to 2021-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
113
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
5.3%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Mazurka in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sofia Hallgren | 2021-06-06 | 2021-06-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anna Syberfeldt | 2010-04-25 | 2019-09-15 | 58 | 4 | 6.9% |
| Lars Persson | 2015-03-28 | 2016-06-11 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Eva Persson | 2009-09-26 | 2014-09-13 | 37 | 2 | 5.4% |
| Louise Albansson Brohede | 2013-05-12 | 2013-08-24 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-06 | Sofia Hallgren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.893% | 12 |
| 2019-09-15 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 5 |
| 2019-09-14 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 9 |
| 2019-05-17 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 3 |
| 2019-05-17 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.625% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 2 |
| 2018-11-25 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 7 |
| 2018-11-25 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 10 |
| 2018-09-01 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 7 |
| 2018-06-10 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.605% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 8 |
| 2018-05-26 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.651% | 19 |
| 2018-04-22 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.419% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.884% | 6 |
| 2017-11-26 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 6 |
| 2017-09-03 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 13 |
| 2017-06-17 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2017-04-30 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 15 |
| 2017-04-01 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 3 |
| 2017-03-05 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 13 |
| 2016-09-11 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2016-06-11 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 11 |
| 2016-05-29 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 8 |
| 2016-04-17 | Anna Syberfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.360% | 9 |
| 2016-03-20 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2016-03-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 12 |
| 2016-03-06 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 4 |
| 2016-03-06 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 6 |
| 2015-11-22 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.605% | 14 |
| 2015-10-04 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.860% | 1 |
| 2015-10-04 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 54.386% | 19 |
| 2015-09-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 10 |
| 2015-09-13 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.302% | 11 |
| 2015-07-16 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 10 |
| 2015-07-16 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 34 |
| 2015-06-17 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 8 |
| 2015-06-17 | Lars Persson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 10 |
| 2015-06-14 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 10 |
| 2015-06-14 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 8 |
| 2015-06-07 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 6 |
| 2015-05-31 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 20 |
| 2015-05-10 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 27 |
| 2015-05-01 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 15 |
| 2015-03-28 | Lars Persson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 8 |
| 2015-03-15 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 74.239% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 15 |
| 2015-02-22 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.155% | 17 |
| 2015-02-22 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 12 |
| 2014-09-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2014-09-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.609% | 1 |
| 2014-07-23 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2014-06-15 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 11 |
| 2014-06-01 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 16 |
| 2014-05-31 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.047% | 13 |
| 2014-04-20 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 5 |
| 2014-03-16 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.756% | 12 |
| 2014-03-16 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.848% | 6 |
| 2013-08-24 | Louise Albansson Brohede | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 10 |
| 2013-07-19 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.186% | 17 |
| 2013-06-29 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.147% | 6 |
| 2013-06-28 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.527% | 2 |
| 2013-06-28 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.614% | 7 |
| 2013-06-02 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 4 |
| 2013-06-02 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.444% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 5 |
| 2013-05-12 | Louise Albansson Brohede | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 18 |
| 2013-05-12 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 4 |
| 2013-03-17 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 6 |
| 2012-11-11 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 8 |
| 2012-11-10 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 10 |
| 2012-09-08 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.250% | 5 |
| 2012-09-08 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 6 |
| 2012-09-02 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2012-09-02 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 7 |
| 2012-07-20 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2012-06-17 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 12 |
| 2012-06-03 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 9 |
| 2012-06-03 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2012-05-19 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.070% | 8 |
| 2012-05-19 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 18 |
| 2012-05-05 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 6 |
| 2012-03-18 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.659% | 13 |
| 2012-03-18 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 5 |
| 2011-07-24 | Eva Persson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 58.596% | 17 |
| 2011-07-23 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.439% | 15 |
| 2011-06-12 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.053% | 11 |
| 2011-06-11 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.853% | 10 |
| 2011-06-05 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 13 |
| 2011-06-04 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 7 |
| 2011-04-16 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.649% | 27 |
| 2010-09-19 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.053% | 24 |
| 2010-09-18 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.155% | 21 |
| 2010-06-20 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 3 |
| 2010-06-20 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 16 |
| 2010-05-16 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.825% | 16 |
| 2010-05-16 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 6 |
| 2010-04-25 | Anna Syberfeldt | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2009-09-27 | Eva Persson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.544% | 14 |
| 2009-09-27 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 8 |
| 2009-09-26 | Eva Persson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.016% | 15 |