Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mazetti
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mazetti has 109 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 2 wins (1.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-11-18 to 2020-10-17.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
1
Associated riders
109
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.8%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Mazetti in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Brolén | 2012-11-18 | 2020-10-17 | 109 | 2 | 1.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 16 |
| 2020-09-06 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 7 |
| 2020-09-06 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.488% | 6 |
| 2020-08-28 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 52.027% | 17 |
| 2020-08-28 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.721% | 6 |
| 2020-08-23 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 2 |
| 2020-07-02 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 11 |
| 2020-03-07 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.250% | 1 |
| 2020-03-06 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 8 |
| 2019-06-16 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.375% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 2 |
| 2019-06-15 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 7 |
| 2019-05-12 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 8 |
| 2019-05-12 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 8 |
| 2019-05-04 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.375% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2018-11-18 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2018-11-18 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2018-11-11 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 13 |
| 2018-11-11 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.186% | 7 |
| 2018-10-21 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.721% | 5 |
| 2018-10-20 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 16 |
| 2018-10-20 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.465% | 15 |
| 2018-09-30 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 5 |
| 2018-07-08 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2018-07-08 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 11 |
| 2018-04-29 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 12 |
| 2018-04-22 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 4 |
| 2018-04-22 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 19 |
| 2018-03-10 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2018-03-10 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 8 |
| 2017-12-17 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 10 |
| 2017-10-07 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 12 |
| 2017-10-01 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 7 |
| 2017-07-02 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 10 |
| 2017-07-02 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 23 |
| 2016-09-25 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 19 |
| 2016-09-25 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 18 |
| 2016-09-11 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 10 |
| 2016-08-28 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 9 |
| 2016-08-28 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 16 |
| 2016-07-03 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 18 |
| 2016-07-03 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 13 |
| 2016-05-29 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2016-05-29 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 20 |
| 2016-05-01 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2016-05-01 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 18 |
| 2016-03-20 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 23 |
| 2015-10-31 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2015-09-20 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2015-09-20 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.889% | 20 |
| 2015-09-13 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 13 |
| 2015-07-05 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 4 |
| 2015-06-28 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 10 |
| 2015-06-28 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 16 |
| 2015-06-13 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 15 |
| 2015-06-13 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.404% | 14 |
| 2015-05-10 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 10 |
| 2015-05-10 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 6 |
| 2015-04-26 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 11 |
| 2015-04-26 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 11 |
| 2015-04-19 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 7 |
| 2015-04-04 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 11 |
| 2014-10-18 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 8 |
| 2014-08-31 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2014-08-31 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 11 |
| 2014-06-15 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2014-06-15 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 23 |
| 2014-06-08 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 24 |
| 2014-06-07 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 11 |
| 2014-06-01 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2014-04-27 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2014-04-27 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 9 |
| 2014-04-20 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2014-04-20 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 15 |
| 2014-04-05 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 13 |
| 2014-04-05 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 26 |
| 2014-03-16 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 20 |
| 2014-03-09 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 11 |
| 2014-03-09 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 18 |
| 2013-11-17 | Anna Brolén | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 16 |
| 2013-11-17 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.211% | 21 |
| 2013-11-09 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2013-11-09 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 11 |
| 2013-10-05 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 5 |
| 2013-07-07 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 13 |
| 2013-07-07 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 17.521% | 15 |
| 2013-07-07 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 15 |
| 2013-05-19 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 13 |
| 2013-05-19 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 3 |
| 2013-05-04 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 9 |
| 2013-05-04 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 5 |
| 2013-04-14 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 18 |
| 2013-04-14 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 3 |
| 2013-04-07 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 1 |
| 2013-03-17 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 25 |
| 2013-03-17 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 20 |
| 2012-11-18 | Anna Brolén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2012-11-18 | Anna Brolén | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 12 |