Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Marandii van Orchid
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Marandii van Orchid has 85 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 23 wins (27.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-24 to 2018-06-10.
Data last updated: 2026-06-02
3
Associated riders
85
Registered starts
23
Registered wins
27.1%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Marandii van Orchid in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feli´z Racchumi Landh | 2018-02-04 | 2018-06-10 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Feliz Landh | 2018-02-04 | 2018-03-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Izabella Svärd | 2011-04-24 | 2017-05-13 | 76 | 23 | 30.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-10 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.222% | 11 |
| 2018-05-20 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 10 |
| 2018-04-22 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | Feliz Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 9 |
| 2018-03-04 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 10 |
| 2018-02-04 | Feliz Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 10 |
| 2018-02-04 | Feli´z Racchumi Landh | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 7 |
| 2017-05-13 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 75.263% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.991% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2015-05-23 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2014-10-11 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 6 |
| 2014-09-21 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 64.386% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2014-08-23 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2014-08-02 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2014-07-19 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2014-06-30 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2014-06-29 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 6 |
| 2014-03-08 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2014-01-19 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 6 |
| 2013-09-28 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 15 |
| 2013-09-22 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2013-09-08 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2013-08-11 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2013-07-01 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 5 |
| 2013-06-01 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 5 |
| 2013-05-17 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2013-04-21 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2013-02-03 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 5 |
| 2012-11-18 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2012-10-13 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2012-10-13 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2012-09-30 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2012-09-23 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 5 |
| 2012-09-09 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 2 |
| 2012-09-09 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2012-08-30 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2012-08-04 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2012-08-04 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2012-06-10 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2012-06-10 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2012-06-06 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2012-06-02 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2012-06-02 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 2 |
| 2012-05-26 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 4 |
| 2012-05-26 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 6 |
| 2012-05-05 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2012-05-05 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2012-04-15 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2012-03-18 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 1 |
| 2012-03-03 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 3 |
| 2011-11-05 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2011-10-22 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 6 |
| 2011-10-22 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 4 |
| 2011-07-03 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 5 |
| 2011-04-24 | Izabella Svärd | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 9 |