Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lucy Mancini
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lucy Mancini has 78 registered starts with 6 associated riders, including 28 wins (35.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-30 to 2025-10-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated riders
78
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
35.9%
Win %
Associated riders
6 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Lucy Mancini in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | 2024-06-30 | 2025-10-05 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Linnéa Andersson | 2021-02-28 | 2023-03-11 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| Freja af Uhr | 2018-02-03 | 2020-08-01 | 33 | 11 | 33.3% |
| Elise Benemark | 2017-10-22 | 2017-11-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Julia Skatt | 2014-09-07 | 2016-09-03 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| Cornelia Fredriksson | 2013-06-30 | 2013-07-06 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-05 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2025-08-31 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.333% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Louisa Louireiro Löfgren | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2023-03-11 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 5 |
| 2023-03-05 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Linnéa Andersson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.848% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Linnéa Andersson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2022-04-15 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2022-03-06 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 6 |
| 2021-10-24 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 2 |
| 2021-02-28 | Linnéa Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 64.956% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Freja af Uhr | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.545% | 2 |
| 2020-03-22 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Freja af Uhr | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 3 |
| 2020-02-08 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2019-12-01 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2019-11-16 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2019-08-03 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 2 |
| 2019-08-02 | Freja af Uhr | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.394% | 1 |
| 2019-08-01 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 3 |
| 2019-07-28 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2018-11-25 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2018-06-02 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.056% | 6 |
| 2018-05-11 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2018-04-28 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2018-04-13 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2018-02-03 | Freja af Uhr | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-11-18 | Elise Benemark | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Elise Benemark | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2016-06-05 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 3 |
| 2016-05-29 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-05-21 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2016-03-05 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2015-10-04 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 7 |
| 2015-08-30 | Julia Skatt | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2015-05-15 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2015-04-11 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2015-03-29 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 3 |
| 2014-09-26 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Julia Skatt | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 4 |
| 2013-07-06 | Cornelia Fredriksson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 3 |
| 2013-07-05 | Cornelia Fredriksson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 1 |
| 2013-06-30 | Cornelia Fredriksson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 5 |