Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Little Dusty Wind
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Little Dusty Wind has 98 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 19 wins (19.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-19 to 2023-09-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated riders
98
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
19.4%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Little Dusty Wind in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emilia Holmlund | 2017-10-14 | 2023-09-24 | 60 | 11 | 18.3% |
| Amanda Hellman | 2012-05-19 | 2017-08-20 | 38 | 8 | 21.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-24 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2023-07-28 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 1 |
| 2022-09-25 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2022-07-29 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.472% | 4 |
| 2022-07-29 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2022-06-04 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 9 |
| 2022-05-21 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 10 |
| 2022-04-10 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.121% | 10 |
| 2022-03-13 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.061% | 6 |
| 2022-03-13 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 8 |
| 2021-09-26 | Emilia Holmlund | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.102% | 11 |
| 2021-08-22 | Emilia Holmlund | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2021-06-05 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 6 |
| 2021-06-05 | Emilia Holmlund | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.986% | 7 |
| 2021-02-21 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2020-08-01 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.545% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 11 |
| 2020-06-27 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.636% | 3 |
| 2020-06-13 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.485% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 6 |
| 2019-08-10 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.788% | 9 |
| 2019-04-27 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.758% | 4 |
| 2019-04-27 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 3 |
| 2019-03-30 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.424% | 6 |
| 2018-10-06 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2018-10-06 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 3 |
| 2018-08-26 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-07-27 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2018-07-27 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 56.184% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 17 |
| 2018-05-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.061% | 12 |
| 2018-04-28 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 59.394% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 58.636% | 11 |
| 2018-04-14 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:P1 | 54.605% | 14 |
| 2018-04-01 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2018-03-17 | Emilia Holmlund | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.424% | 12 |
| 2018-02-17 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.639% | 6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Emilia Holmlund | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 4 |
| 2017-03-18 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2016-10-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 58.070% | 10 |
| 2015-09-12 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 6 |
| 2015-08-30 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 63.026% | 2 |
| 2015-08-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2015-08-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2015-07-26 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2015-07-26 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2015-05-30 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2015-03-08 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 3 |
| 2014-09-27 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 1 |
| 2013-08-03 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 5 |
| 2013-06-30 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2013-06-29 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.586% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 7 |
| 2013-05-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2013-05-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 1 |
| 2012-10-21 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 3 |
| 2012-09-09 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 3 |
| 2012-09-01 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 10 |
| 2012-06-09 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 7 |
| 2012-06-09 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 7 |
| 2012-05-19 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 6 |
| 2012-05-19 | Amanda Hellman | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 9 |