Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Las Vegas
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Las Vegas has 113 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 44 wins (38.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-05-05 to 2024-09-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
113
Registered starts
44
Registered wins
38.9%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Las Vegas in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sigrid Björndal | 2023-09-09 | 2024-09-20 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Charlotta Oscarsson | 2020-10-18 | 2023-10-08 | 22 | 3 | 13.6% |
| Lova Oscarsson | 2019-05-05 | 2020-09-05 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Ellen Josefsson | 2014-04-06 | 2018-11-17 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| Ebba Josefsson | 2012-05-05 | 2017-03-18 | 64 | 32 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-20 | Sigrid Björndal | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Sigrid Björndal | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 83.194% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 1 |
| 2023-10-08 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2023-09-30 | Sigrid Björndal | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.102% | 8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Sigrid Björndal | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-06-17 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 13 |
| 2023-06-17 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2023-05-12 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 13 |
| 2023-04-07 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 6 |
| 2022-11-04 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-11-04 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 10 |
| 2021-09-12 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 7 |
| 2021-07-24 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2021-07-24 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 18 |
| 2021-07-18 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 6 |
| 2021-07-18 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 11 |
| 2021-07-03 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2021-06-12 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2021-06-12 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Charlotta Oscarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2020-09-05 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.944% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 4 |
| 2020-01-26 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 9 |
| 2019-05-19 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 11 |
| 2019-05-19 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Lova Oscarsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2018-11-17 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2018-06-17 | Ellen Josefsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.739% | 18 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Ellen Josefsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.171% | 3 |
| 2018-03-10 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 5 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2018-02-03 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 8 |
| 2017-11-11 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.036% | 2 |
| 2017-10-07 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2017-03-18 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 7 |
| 2016-12-15 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 6 |
| 2016-09-04 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 4 |
| 2016-08-14 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 1 |
| 2016-08-14 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2016-06-18 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 13 |
| 2016-04-24 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 9 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2016-03-12 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2015-11-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2015-04-03 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 1 |
| 2015-03-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2014-11-22 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2014-11-02 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 6 |
| 2014-10-18 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2014-10-18 | Ebba Josefsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 7 |
| 2014-09-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2014-08-09 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2014-08-09 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 2 |
| 2014-06-01 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.138% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.552% | 3 |
| 2014-04-13 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 1 |
| 2014-04-06 | Ellen Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2013-12-08 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2013-12-08 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 6 |
| 2013-11-09 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 5 |
| 2013-11-09 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 74.605% | 1 |
| 2013-11-02 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2013-11-02 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2013-10-19 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2013-09-29 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2013-09-29 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2013-09-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2013-09-21 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.289% | 1 |
| 2013-09-14 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2013-09-14 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 6 |
| 2012-11-25 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2012-11-25 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.483% | 1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2012-08-26 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2012-08-26 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.828% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2012-07-07 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Ebba Josefsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |