Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lalique
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lalique has 75 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 2 wins (2.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-10 to 2023-03-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
4
Associated riders
75
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.7%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Lalique in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlotte Palmstierna | 2020-09-12 | 2023-03-26 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hedda Palmstierna | 2021-12-27 | 2021-12-27 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Thea Palmstierna | 2018-12-15 | 2020-08-02 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kajsa Törnqvist | 2013-08-10 | 2018-10-07 | 39 | 1 | 2.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-26 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2023-03-05 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 9 |
| 2022-12-03 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 3 |
| 2022-11-13 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 15 |
| 2022-11-05 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.232% | 6 |
| 2022-08-28 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.625% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 10 |
| 2022-04-17 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2022-02-19 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2022-02-12 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2021-12-27 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2021-12-27 | Hedda Palmstierna | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2021-12-04 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2021-09-19 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Charlotte Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2020-08-02 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 15 |
| 2020-08-02 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 10 |
| 2020-07-12 | Thea Palmstierna | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.349% | 7 |
| 2020-07-03 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 12 |
| 2020-06-26 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 10 |
| 2020-03-14 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2020-03-08 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 7 |
| 2020-02-29 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 5 |
| 2020-02-08 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.837% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 4 |
| 2019-11-30 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2019-10-27 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.381% | 8 |
| 2019-10-12 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Thea Palmstierna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2019-03-24 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2019-02-24 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 9 |
| 2019-02-09 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 6 |
| 2019-01-19 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2018-12-15 | Thea Palmstierna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 9 |
| 2018-10-07 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2017-11-26 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 19 |
| 2017-11-11 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 18 |
| 2016-08-05 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 20 |
| 2016-07-24 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 10 |
| 2016-05-14 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2016-04-24 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 12 |
| 2016-04-10 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 8 |
| 2016-02-21 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2016-01-30 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 11 |
| 2015-09-27 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 14 |
| 2015-09-19 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 6 |
| 2015-09-06 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 8 |
| 2015-08-22 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 11 |
| 2015-08-16 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 6 |
| 2015-07-25 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 10 |
| 2015-07-24 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 30 |
| 2015-05-24 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 12 |
| 2015-05-09 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 5 |
| 2015-04-26 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 13 |
| 2014-11-08 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2014-10-19 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2014-10-19 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 6 |
| 2014-09-28 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 23 |
| 2014-08-09 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2014-05-04 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 22 |
| 2014-04-06 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2014-03-30 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2013-11-10 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 7 |
| 2013-10-20 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 16 |
| 2013-10-20 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 7 |
| 2013-09-29 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2013-09-15 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2013-08-15 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2013-08-10 | Kajsa Törnqvist | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 9 |