Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kinard Jack
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kinard Jack has 54 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 8 wins (14.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-09-26 to 2026-06-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated riders
54
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
14.8%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Kinard Jack in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ebba Ahlgren | 2025-03-15 | 2026-06-21 | 23 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Thea Feuk | 2015-09-26 | 2023-06-17 | 30 | 8 | 26.7% |
| Hanna Feuk | 2022-10-08 | 2022-10-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-21 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2026-05-31 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2026-05-17 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 4 |
| 2026-05-17 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2026-05-03 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2026-05-03 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2025-10-04 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 5 |
| 2025-10-04 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-09-12 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2025-09-12 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 5 |
| 2025-08-17 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2025-05-10 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 4 |
| 2025-05-04 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2025-04-12 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 2 |
| 2025-04-12 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2025-03-15 | Ebba Ahlgren | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2023-06-17 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Hanna Feuk | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2021-05-09 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2021-05-09 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 3 |
| 2020-07-03 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 6 |
| 2020-06-14 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2019-03-17 | Thea Feuk | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 3 |
| 2019-03-17 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2019-02-10 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2018-11-10 | Thea Feuk | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.893% | 2 |
| 2017-10-29 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2017-02-18 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2016-11-12 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2016-06-26 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Thea Feuk | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2015-09-26 | Thea Feuk | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Thea Feuk | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |