Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kantjes Tiffany
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kantjes Tiffany has 93 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 17 wins (18.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-10-31 to 2023-11-12.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
93
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
18.3%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Kantjes Tiffany in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emilia Andersson | 2021-06-06 | 2023-11-12 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% |
| Ebba Åstrand | 2017-09-17 | 2019-09-28 | 49 | 12 | 24.5% |
| Vanessa Kobaslic | 2010-10-31 | 2013-09-29 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.583% | 5 |
| 2023-06-03 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2023-04-29 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2023-04-09 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2022-12-27 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-06-04 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-05-28 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2022-04-10 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2022-03-27 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 10 |
| 2022-03-05 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2022-02-06 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2021-11-20 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2021-10-30 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.667% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2021-07-03 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Emilia Andersson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2019-07-07 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2019-07-06 | Ebba Åstrand | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.455% | 4 |
| 2019-07-05 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 7 |
| 2019-07-05 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2019-04-07 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2019-03-10 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2019-03-10 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-11-11 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2018-10-21 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.500% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.500% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2018-08-10 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2018-07-28 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2018-07-28 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 8 |
| 2018-07-22 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 7 |
| 2018-07-22 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.417% | 4 |
| 2018-05-01 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2018-05-01 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 56.111% | 4 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 1 |
| 2017-12-02 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2017-10-08 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-09-17 | Ebba Åstrand | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2013-09-29 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 9 |
| 2013-04-21 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 8 |
| 2013-03-31 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2012-11-03 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 7 |
| 2012-10-14 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2012-09-30 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2012-09-08 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 11 |
| 2012-08-25 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2012-04-28 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 3 |
| 2012-04-22 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 9 |
| 2012-03-10 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 10 |
| 2011-10-01 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 9 |
| 2011-10-01 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 7 |
| 2011-07-03 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 8 |
| 2011-05-07 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 6 |
| 2011-04-10 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 2 |
| 2011-04-10 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 3 |
| 2011-04-03 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 2 |
| 2011-03-05 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 11 |
| 2011-03-05 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 5 |
| 2010-11-21 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 10 |
| 2010-10-31 | Vanessa Kobaslic | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |