Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Joelsbo Divine
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Joelsbo Divine has 103 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 6 wins (5.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-06-18 to 2026-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
103
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
5.8%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Joelsbo Divine in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenny Nilsson | 2016-06-18 | 2026-06-06 | 103 | 6 | 5.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.429% | 9 |
| 2026-05-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 14 |
| 2026-05-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2025-11-30 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2025-10-05 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2025-08-10 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2024-10-05 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2024-09-22 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2024-06-15 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2024-06-14 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2024-03-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 16 |
| 2023-10-07 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2023-10-07 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.047% | 10 |
| 2023-09-17 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 9 |
| 2023-08-26 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 12 |
| 2023-06-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 8 |
| 2023-06-10 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2023-06-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2023-04-23 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2023-03-18 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 15 |
| 2022-09-04 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2022-09-04 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2022-05-21 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2022-04-23 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2021-11-06 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2021-10-24 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2021-10-16 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2021-10-16 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 7 |
| 2021-09-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2021-09-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.738% | 9 |
| 2021-08-15 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2021-08-06 | Jenny Nilsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2021-06-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2020-10-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.645% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 11 |
| 2020-09-06 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2020-09-05 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 7 |
| 2020-08-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2020-08-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.290% | 5 |
| 2020-07-31 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 10 |
| 2020-07-31 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2020-07-04 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2020-07-04 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.258% | 9 |
| 2020-07-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.226% | 3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 9 |
| 2019-09-14 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 9 |
| 2019-08-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2019-08-11 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 9 |
| 2019-08-04 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 10 |
| 2019-06-08 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 20 |
| 2019-05-30 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 9 |
| 2019-05-12 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2019-04-21 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 10 |
| 2019-04-21 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.500% | 9 |
| 2019-03-31 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 10 |
| 2019-03-31 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 7 |
| 2018-09-16 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 16 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 11 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.879% | 14 |
| 2018-08-18 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.500% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.182% | 10 |
| 2018-06-10 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 11 |
| 2018-06-10 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 16 |
| 2018-06-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 9 |
| 2018-04-22 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 8 |
| 2018-04-22 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 7 |
| 2017-10-01 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2017-09-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.857% | 10 |
| 2017-09-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.519% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 12 |
| 2016-06-18 | Jenny Nilsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 3 |