Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Je T'aime
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Je T'aime has 73 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 7 wins (9.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-09-02 to 2024-06-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
73
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
9.6%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Je T'aime in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filippa Högbom | 2019-06-08 | 2024-06-29 | 68 | 5 | 7.4% |
| Evelina Karlsson | 2019-08-11 | 2022-08-07 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Louise Sjökvist | 2018-09-02 | 2018-09-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2024-06-16 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2024-05-11 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2023-07-23 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 8 |
| 2023-07-21 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2023-06-18 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 6 |
| 2023-06-04 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2023-06-04 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2022-10-16 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.405% | 19 |
| 2022-09-24 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 8 |
| 2022-09-11 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Filippa Högbom | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2022-08-07 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2022-08-05 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2022-07-28 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2022-07-28 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 12 |
| 2022-07-01 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2021-09-26 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 15 |
| 2021-09-26 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 8 |
| 2021-09-19 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2021-09-19 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 7 |
| 2021-08-22 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 9 |
| 2021-08-06 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 9 |
| 2020-10-18 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 24 |
| 2020-09-27 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2020-09-13 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2020-08-29 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 10 |
| 2020-08-16 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 9 |
| 2020-08-14 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2020-08-08 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2020-08-08 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-08-07 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2020-06-30 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2020-06-20 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2019-11-17 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2019-09-28 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 2 |
| 2019-08-25 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2019-08-11 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-08-09 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 4 |
| 2019-06-28 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.065% | 14 |
| 2019-06-16 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2019-06-08 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2019-06-08 | Filippa Högbom | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Louise Sjökvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 11 |