Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jazzmin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jazzmin has 86 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 17 wins (19.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-04-02 to 2024-08-11.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
19.8%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Jazzmin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thelma Hamilton | 2022-09-25 | 2024-08-11 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% |
| Ebba Strandberg | 2017-09-30 | 2022-04-24 | 64 | 14 | 21.9% |
| Klara Hultman Enarsson | 2017-04-02 | 2017-04-14 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-11 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 5 |
| 2024-06-06 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2024-05-18 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 4 |
| 2023-11-04 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 6 |
| 2023-11-03 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2023-10-01 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2023-07-21 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2023-05-21 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 7 |
| 2023-05-14 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2022-10-15 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Thelma Hamilton | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 4 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.212% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2021-05-22 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2020-10-10 | Ebba Strandberg | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.685% | 23 |
| 2020-09-19 | Ebba Strandberg | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.620% | 6 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.939% | 8 |
| 2020-02-09 | Ebba Strandberg | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.631% | 4 |
| 2019-10-27 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2019-10-27 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2019-10-13 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 63.114% | 12 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.639% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2019-05-01 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.273% | 13 |
| 2019-03-17 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2019-03-17 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.182% | 7 |
| 2019-03-09 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-03-09 | Ebba Strandberg | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 3 |
| 2019-02-23 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2019-02-23 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2018-11-24 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2018-11-24 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.607% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2018-10-28 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2018-07-28 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 4 |
| 2018-07-28 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2018-06-02 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 3 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2018-03-30 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2017-11-25 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 9 |
| 2017-10-21 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Ebba Strandberg | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.964% | 9 |
| 2017-04-14 | Klara Hultman Enarsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | Klara Hultman Enarsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 5 |