Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jasmin Bogö
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jasmin Bogö has 67 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 12 wins (17.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-10-19 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
67
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
17.9%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Jasmin Bogö in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felicia Edfors | 2025-05-24 | 2026-08-23 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Petra Lindfors | 2024-11-23 | 2025-09-14 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Petra Edfors | 2024-10-19 | 2024-10-20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Klara Johansson | 2020-07-18 | 2024-08-24 | 37 | 5 | 13.5% |
| Frida Johansson | 2017-10-19 | 2020-10-03 | 18 | 1 | 5.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2026-08-23 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2026-05-16 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Petra Lindfors | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Petra Lindfors | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2025-06-14 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 7 |
| 2025-05-24 | Felicia Edfors | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 5 |
| 2024-11-24 | Petra Lindfors | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 1 |
| 2024-11-23 | Petra Lindfors | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-20 | Petra Edfors | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Petra Edfors | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.613% | 10 |
| 2024-03-03 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2024-02-20 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.548% | 1 |
| 2023-10-28 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2023-10-28 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 3 |
| 2023-10-07 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2023-10-07 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.806% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2023-08-27 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2023-08-13 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2023-08-13 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 8 |
| 2023-07-01 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 4 |
| 2023-06-16 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2023-06-16 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-05-28 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Klara Johansson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2023-04-30 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.548% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2023-04-22 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 5 |
| 2023-04-15 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2023-04-15 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2023-04-10 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2021-10-09 | Klara Johansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 2 |
| 2021-10-09 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 6 |
| 2021-06-06 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 11 |
| 2020-09-20 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.419% | 14 |
| 2020-09-13 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.516% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Frida Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-16 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-18 | Klara Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2020-07-18 | Frida Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Frida Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2020-01-30 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2019-09-07 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.419% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 15 |
| 2019-08-23 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2019-08-17 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.258% | 16 |
| 2019-08-10 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 13 |
| 2019-06-08 | Frida Johansson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.750% | 18 |
| 2018-06-06 | Frida Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 11 |
| 2017-10-19 | Frida Johansson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.778% | 12 |