Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Isadora
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Isadora has 77 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 9 wins (11.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-20 to 2023-08-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
4
Associated riders
77
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
11.7%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Isadora in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tindra Tegner | 2021-09-04 | 2023-08-27 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| Alice Alm | 2017-09-02 | 2019-05-19 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holley Grönberg | 2018-06-10 | 2018-06-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amanda Berglund | 2010-03-20 | 2016-04-24 | 41 | 2 | 4.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-27 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 3 |
| 2023-08-20 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.972% | 4 |
| 2023-06-04 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 14 |
| 2023-05-14 | Tindra Tegner | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.667% | 16 |
| 2023-04-23 | Tindra Tegner | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.061% | 11 |
| 2022-10-30 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 3 |
| 2022-08-05 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.630% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 4 |
| 2021-09-05 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.074% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Tindra Tegner | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2019-04-28 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:P1 | 53.026% | 13 |
| 2018-06-30 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 16 |
| 2018-06-30 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 16 |
| 2018-06-29 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 10 |
| 2018-06-29 | Alice Alm | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.455% | 14 |
| 2018-06-10 | Holley Grönberg | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.833% | 17 |
| 2018-05-10 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 13 |
| 2018-04-29 | Alice Alm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Alice Alm | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Alice Alm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alice Alm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Alice Alm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2015-06-28 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Amanda Berglund | FEI Ponnykür | 62.583% | 6 |
| 2014-10-25 | Amanda Berglund | FEI Ponnykür | 65.125% | 1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 63.246% | 14 |
| 2014-09-14 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 62.325% | 16 |
| 2014-06-29 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Amanda Berglund | FEI Ponnykür | 63.417% | 13 |
| 2014-05-31 | Amanda Berglund | FEI Ponnykür | 60.208% | 14 |
| 2014-05-10 | Amanda Berglund | FEI Ponnykür | 65.708% | 6 |
| 2014-02-23 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 5 |
| 2013-09-29 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 64.561% | 9 |
| 2013-09-26 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 8 |
| 2013-06-30 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 10 |
| 2013-04-20 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2012-09-02 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 21 |
| 2012-07-01 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2012-06-30 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2012-06-29 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 4 |
| 2012-06-17 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.263% | 20 |
| 2012-06-17 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 9 |
| 2012-04-28 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 11 |
| 2012-03-24 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 7 |
| 2012-03-24 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 8 |
| 2011-10-16 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 11 |
| 2011-10-01 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2011-08-13 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 3 |
| 2011-08-13 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 3 |
| 2011-07-03 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.724% | 2 |
| 2011-07-02 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 6 |
| 2011-07-02 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 2 |
| 2011-03-19 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 7 |
| 2010-06-20 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.684% | 16 |
| 2010-06-20 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.172% | 12 |
| 2010-06-19 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 6 |
| 2010-06-18 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 17 |
| 2010-03-20 | Amanda Berglund | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 3 |