Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Horus
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Horus has 146 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 11 wins (7.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-17 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated riders
146
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
7.5%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Horus in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Gustafsson | 2024-06-16 | 2026-06-14 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Christina Larsén | 2026-05-17 | 2026-05-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Madeleine Warghusen | 2025-09-07 | 2025-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| THILDA JELLDAL | 2021-09-05 | 2024-06-02 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Annika Nordquist | 2016-09-04 | 2023-11-05 | 16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Katarina Stille | 2016-04-17 | 2022-10-23 | 61 | 5 | 8.2% |
| Åsa Neving | 2019-05-05 | 2019-11-03 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 8 |
| 2026-06-06 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.667% | 7 |
| 2026-05-17 | Christina Larsén | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.548% | 5 |
| 2026-05-10 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.750% | 16 |
| 2026-05-03 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.548% | 9 |
| 2026-05-02 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 15 |
| 2026-04-05 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 13 |
| 2025-11-01 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.323% | 6 |
| 2025-10-19 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 13 |
| 2025-10-12 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 6 |
| 2025-09-14 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 13 |
| 2025-09-14 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 19 |
| 2025-09-07 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Madeleine Warghusen | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 9 |
| 2025-06-15 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.484% | 14 |
| 2025-06-01 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 17 |
| 2025-05-25 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.764% | 13 |
| 2025-05-18 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 8 |
| 2025-05-11 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.903% | 12 |
| 2025-05-03 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 4 |
| 2025-04-27 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 13 |
| 2025-04-06 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 10 |
| 2024-11-02 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.161% | 12 |
| 2024-10-13 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 10 |
| 2024-10-06 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 19 |
| 2024-09-22 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.742% | 16 |
| 2024-09-15 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 11 |
| 2024-06-16 | Anna Gustafsson | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 17 |
| 2024-06-02 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.595% | 26 |
| 2024-05-05 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.286% | 19 |
| 2024-05-05 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2024-04-21 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 19 |
| 2024-04-21 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 11 |
| 2024-03-31 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 8 |
| 2024-03-31 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.581% | 17 |
| 2023-11-05 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.762% | 17 |
| 2023-10-22 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2023-09-30 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 26 |
| 2023-09-24 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 8 |
| 2023-09-17 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2023-06-18 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 4 |
| 2023-06-04 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 4 |
| 2023-06-04 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2023-05-28 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 10 |
| 2023-05-28 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2023-05-07 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 21 |
| 2023-05-01 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.381% | 8 |
| 2023-05-01 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.591% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2023-04-22 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2023-04-16 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 5 |
| 2023-04-09 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2023-04-09 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 12 |
| 2023-04-02 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 25 |
| 2022-11-06 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 9 |
| 2022-11-06 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2022-10-23 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.524% | 14 |
| 2022-10-16 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2022-10-09 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 16 |
| 2022-10-09 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 10 |
| 2022-09-11 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 7 |
| 2022-09-04 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.296% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-15 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.310% | 17 |
| 2022-05-08 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 2 |
| 2022-04-17 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 9 |
| 2022-04-10 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 9 |
| 2021-11-07 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 21 |
| 2021-10-24 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 31 |
| 2021-10-17 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.714% | 16 |
| 2021-09-26 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 4 |
| 2021-09-19 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2021-09-18 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 7 |
| 2021-09-05 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | THILDA JELLDAL | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 16 |
| 2021-06-13 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 6 |
| 2019-11-03 | Åsa Neving | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2019-11-03 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 9 |
| 2019-10-27 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2019-10-27 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.806% | 14 |
| 2019-10-13 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2019-09-22 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 6 |
| 2019-09-01 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.677% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.714% | 20 |
| 2019-06-09 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2019-06-09 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 16 |
| 2019-05-26 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.097% | 8 |
| 2019-05-19 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2019-05-19 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.048% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Åsa Neving | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.048% | 14 |
| 2019-05-05 | Åsa Neving | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 12 |
| 2019-05-05 | Åsa Neving | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 11 |
| 2019-04-28 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 7 |
| 2019-04-13 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 16 |
| 2018-11-04 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2018-09-30 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2018-09-23 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 10 |
| 2018-09-09 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2018-09-09 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Katarina Stille | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 8 |
| 2018-06-03 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 1 |
| 2018-05-20 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 27 |
| 2018-05-13 | Katarina Stille | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 12 |
| 2018-05-13 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 3 |
| 2018-04-22 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 5 |
| 2018-04-08 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.536% | 32 |
| 2018-04-08 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 25 |
| 2018-04-01 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2016-11-20 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 13 |
| 2016-11-20 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2016-10-23 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.879% | 23 |
| 2016-10-02 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 31 |
| 2016-10-02 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 53.939% | 14 |
| 2016-09-04 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 10 |
| 2016-09-04 | Annika Nordquist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.394% | 22 |
| 2016-06-12 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.833% | 18 |
| 2016-06-12 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.667% | 15 |
| 2016-05-29 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 56.061% | 28 |
| 2016-05-08 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Katarina Stille | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 23 |