Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hold B Cool
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hold B Cool has 70 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 15 wins (21.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2021-05-30 to 2026-07-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
70
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
21.4%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Hold B Cool in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alice Aronsson | 2025-01-02 | 2026-07-03 | 23 | 4 | 17.4% |
| Hedvig Marcusson | 2021-12-19 | 2024-06-19 | 23 | 6 | 26.1% |
| Hilda Marcusson | 2022-01-06 | 2023-03-05 | 16 | 3 | 18.8% |
| Stina Lärnefjord | 2021-05-30 | 2021-09-25 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-03 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2026-07-03 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2026-06-28 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2026-06-13 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2026-06-13 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.083% | 2 |
| 2026-04-11 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2026-04-05 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2026-02-18 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2026-02-18 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2026-01-06 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 4 |
| 2025-09-14 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2025-06-08 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 15 |
| 2025-02-19 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2025-02-19 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 1 |
| 2025-01-02 | Alice Aronsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 1 |
| 2024-06-19 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:P1 | 55.000% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 13 |
| 2024-03-29 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2023-12-17 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 15 |
| 2023-09-17 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 13 |
| 2023-05-06 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2023-04-07 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.768% | 5 |
| 2022-10-16 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 7 |
| 2022-09-25 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 5 |
| 2022-09-11 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 7 |
| 2022-09-04 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.083% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 51.429% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.815% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:P1 | 51.579% | 10 |
| 2022-04-24 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2022-04-02 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2022-03-06 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 49.722% | 6 |
| 2022-02-20 | Hilda Marcusson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.212% | 7 |
| 2022-02-12 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 11 |
| 2022-02-12 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 9 |
| 2022-01-06 | Hilda Marcusson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2021-12-19 | Hedvig Marcusson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 19 |
| 2021-08-28 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2021-08-06 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2021-06-13 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2021-06-05 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 7 |
| 2021-05-30 | Stina Lärnefjord | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |