Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hilton (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hilton (SWB) has 134 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 3 wins (2.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-08-30 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
3
Associated riders
134
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
2.2%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Hilton (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Wikman | 2024-06-02 | 2026-08-30 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Evelina Karlsson | 2019-06-08 | 2025-04-27 | 51 | 1 | 2.0% |
| Janine Jemt | 2015-08-30 | 2020-10-17 | 55 | 1 | 1.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 6 |
| 2026-08-29 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 3 |
| 2026-08-16 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.149% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2026-06-06 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.234% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.404% | 7 |
| 2026-05-24 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.638% | 5 |
| 2026-05-23 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.596% | 5 |
| 2026-04-18 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.842% | 9 |
| 2026-03-21 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2025-11-08 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2025-10-19 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2025-09-27 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.132% | 4 |
| 2025-09-27 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.149% | 7 |
| 2025-09-07 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.766% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2025-07-05 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 5 |
| 2025-06-15 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 5 |
| 2025-05-25 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.051% | 2 |
| 2025-04-26 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.974% | 5 |
| 2024-10-20 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2024-10-12 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.421% | 10 |
| 2024-09-15 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2024-08-18 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Anna Wikman | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 12 |
| 2023-10-07 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2023-09-24 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 6 |
| 2023-06-30 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.375% | 2 |
| 2023-06-18 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 8 |
| 2023-06-06 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2023-05-14 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 2 |
| 2022-10-23 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 13 |
| 2022-09-25 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 12 |
| 2022-08-14 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 5 |
| 2022-07-01 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.875% | 3 |
| 2022-06-05 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 8 |
| 2022-05-08 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.750% | 5 |
| 2022-05-01 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2022-04-02 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2021-11-12 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 11 |
| 2021-10-10 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 6 |
| 2021-09-26 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.894% | 6 |
| 2021-08-15 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2021-08-14 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2021-07-04 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.750% | 3 |
| 2021-07-02 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2021-05-15 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2021-05-13 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 5 |
| 2021-04-25 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 3 |
| 2020-10-17 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 10 |
| 2020-09-27 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2020-09-19 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2020-09-12 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.186% | 11 |
| 2020-08-16 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 2 |
| 2020-08-14 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 18 |
| 2020-03-21 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 10 |
| 2020-03-15 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 18 |
| 2019-11-10 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 2 |
| 2019-10-04 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 27 |
| 2019-09-14 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 20 |
| 2019-09-01 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 17 |
| 2019-08-17 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.209% | 6 |
| 2019-06-29 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 5 |
| 2019-06-28 | Evelina Karlsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Evelina Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Evelina Karlsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 18 |
| 2019-04-28 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 18 |
| 2019-04-21 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.548% | 20 |
| 2019-04-14 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.405% | 19 |
| 2019-04-13 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 29 |
| 2019-03-24 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.714% | 18 |
| 2018-11-18 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 12 |
| 2018-10-28 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 10 |
| 2018-10-20 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2018-10-07 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 9 |
| 2018-09-23 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 18 |
| 2018-09-08 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 11 |
| 2018-06-29 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 12 |
| 2018-06-29 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 16 |
| 2018-06-10 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 13 |
| 2018-06-03 | Janine Jemt | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.333% | 21 |
| 2018-06-02 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2018-05-12 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 17 |
| 2018-04-28 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 13 |
| 2018-04-15 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 24 |
| 2018-04-14 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 35 |
| 2017-10-22 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 19 |
| 2017-10-22 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 20 |
| 2017-10-14 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 10 |
| 2017-10-08 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 7 |
| 2017-09-24 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.429% | 16 |
| 2017-09-24 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 7 |
| 2017-09-10 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.273% | 14 |
| 2017-09-09 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 7 |
| 2017-07-02 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.242% | 20 |
| 2017-07-01 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 15 |
| 2017-07-01 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 13 |
| 2017-06-17 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 15 |
| 2017-06-11 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2017-06-06 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 21 |
| 2017-06-03 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 24 |
| 2017-05-14 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 24 |
| 2017-05-01 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.714% | 15 |
| 2017-04-30 | Janine Jemt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 12 |
| 2016-10-15 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.167% | 18 |
| 2016-09-04 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 15 |
| 2016-09-03 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 14 |
| 2016-06-12 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 53.667% | 24 |
| 2016-06-04 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 19 |
| 2016-05-15 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 11 |
| 2016-05-05 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2016-04-23 | Janine Jemt | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2015-08-30 | Janine Jemt | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.000% | 14 |