Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Herkules
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Herkules has 86 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 15 wins (17.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-02 to 2024-11-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
86
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
17.4%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Herkules in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Signe Ahlning | 2021-06-05 | 2024-11-02 | 40 | 11 | 27.5% |
| Charlize Blomquist | 2019-05-04 | 2020-10-24 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maja Fröjelin | 2014-08-02 | 2018-10-21 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% |
| Lovisa Sjöberg | 2015-04-12 | 2015-04-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.176% | 14 |
| 2024-09-28 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2024-08-17 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.207% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2024-02-04 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.288% | 7 |
| 2023-11-04 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.602% | 25 |
| 2023-09-30 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.630% | 3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.213% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 8 |
| 2023-08-19 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2023-08-06 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.389% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Signe Ahlning | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Signe Ahlning | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.788% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.784% | 13 |
| 2022-11-26 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2022-11-19 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Signe Ahlning | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.019% | 11 |
| 2022-09-10 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2022-09-04 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 5 |
| 2022-05-07 | Signe Ahlning | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.818% | 6 |
| 2022-04-30 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 7 |
| 2022-04-23 | Signe Ahlning | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.576% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 6 |
| 2021-10-09 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.639% | 2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 16 |
| 2021-08-29 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2021-07-10 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2021-06-05 | Signe Ahlning | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 8 |
| 2020-09-12 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2019-10-26 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2019-10-26 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Charlize Blomquist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.636% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 4 |
| 2018-06-10 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2018-04-02 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2018-04-02 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 6 |
| 2018-03-04 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 2 |
| 2018-03-04 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2017-10-28 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 13 |
| 2016-10-15 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.316% | 7 |
| 2016-09-10 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2016-07-23 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 3 |
| 2016-07-23 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2016-06-18 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2016-04-24 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Lovisa Sjöberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 4 |
| 2014-08-02 | Maja Fröjelin | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 10 |